Добитници 2018

Добитници од наградната игра на Bravo Premium во 2018 година

 Парични награди во вредност од 15 000 денари

1 МЕМИШОВ МУАРЕМ, Скопје
2 МЕМЕТИ ЗАХИДЕ, Скопје
3 НАЌЕСКА ЛЕНКА, Скопје
4 СТОЈАНОВ ИЛИЈА, Гевгелија
5 ПЕТРОВА ПЕТРАНКА, Гевгелија
6 ЈОВАНОСКА АНДРИЈАНА, Тетово
7 КОКОЛАНСКИ ИГОР, Скопје
8 МИЛКОВСКИ ЗВОНКО, Крива Паланка
9 РИЗОВА СОФИЈА, Гевгелија
10 СТЕФАНОВСКИ ТРАЈЧЕ, Kрива Паланка
11 СРБИНОСКИ СЛОБОДАН, Скопје
12 ЃУРЧИНОВА ЃУРЃИЦА, Скопје
13 МИТРУШЕВ ФИЛИП, Штип
14 КАРАКАШЕВ НИКОЛА, Гевгелија
15 МИХАЈЛОВСКА МИРАНА, Скопје
16 ВЕТА ПЕТАР, Скопје
17 МИШЕВСКИ ВЕЛЕ, Скопје
18 ДОНЕВА МИРЈАНА, Скопје
19 ЃОРЃИЕВСКА КАТАРИНА, Скопје
20 ТРПЕВСКИ ЗОРАН, Скопје
21 ТАШЕВ СНЕЖАНА, Кавадарци
22 УСТАМИТОВ ДАНИЕЛ, Валандово
23 СТЕФАНОВСКИ СТЕФАН, Скопје
24 ЗЛАТАНОВСКИ АЦО, Скопје
25 МЛАДЕНОВИЌ МИЛЕ, Куманово
26 БЕКТАШИ АЛБИНА, Куманово
27 ЛИПКОВСКА МИРЈАНА, Куманово
28 АНАСТАСОВСКА БИЛЈАНА, Скопје
29 ТОЛОВСКА ВЛАДАНА, Скопје
30 БОГДАНОВСКА МАРИНА, Скопје
31 КОСТАДИНОВСКА АНДРИЈАНА, Скопје
32 СТЕВАНОВСКИ ТОНИ, Велес
33 ТРАЈКОВ ИВАН, Велес
34 КОСТОВСКИ ЛАСТЕ, Скопје
35 МАРИНКОВИЌ ЈАСМИНА, Скопје
36 СТОЈАНОВА МАЈА, Штип
37 ЃОРЃЕВСКА АНИЦА, Скопје
38 ЈОВАНОВИЌ ИВАНА, Куманово
39 БИСЛИМ АЛИ, Скопје
40 МИТЕВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, Кратово
41 МАРКОСКА ЦВЕТАНКА, Скопје
42 ИБРАИМОВСКИ РЕАТ, Скопје
43 АЈДИНИ ФЉОРИЕ, Скопје
44 ГРОЗДАНОСКА ЈОВАНКА, Скопје
45 РАКИПИ МИЛАИМ, Скопје
46 ШАБАНИ АГИМ, Куманово
47 ЃОРЌИЕВ ТРАЈАНЧЕ, Скопје
48 МИТРОВСКИ ДЕЈАН, Куманово
49 АНГЕЛОВ ИЛО, Виница
50  ПОПОВ ВЛАДИМИР, Гевгелија
51 ГУРМЕШЕВА ВЕРА, Скопје
52 ЦАПАРИС ВАСИЛКА, Скопје
53 МЕТАЛАРИ НЕБИЕ, Скопје
54 ЃОРГОСКА БИЛЈАНА, Охрид
55 СТОЈАНОВА ЈОВАНА, Пробиштип
56 ИВАНОВСКА МИМИ, Скопје
57  НАЈДОВ МИРКО, Велес
58 АНГЕЛОВСКИ СЛАВЕ, Св. Николе
59  ИСЕИН АЛМИР, Скопје
60 ГЕРОВСКИ ПЕТКО, Тетово
61  БАДАРОВСКИ НИКОЛА, Скопје
62 НАЧКОВ ДУШАН, Штип
63 НИКОЛОВСКИ ДРАГАН, Крива Паланка
64 НАСКОВА ЕМИЛИЈА, Штип
65 МАНОВ ДОБРЕН, Скопје
66 ЏАМБАЗОВСКИ ВАСКО, Битола
67 БИБОСКА ГОРДАНА, Гостивар
68  ТРПЕВСКИ ЗОРАН, Скопје
69  МУРЏЕВА СУЗАНА, Велес
70 ОЛГА КОЦЕВА, Скопје
71 ТОДОРОВСКИ БОЖИН, Крива Паланка
72 ВАИТИ ЕЈУП, Скопје
73 ЈАГУРИНОСКИ КОЛЕ, Скопје
74  СТАНКОВСКИ РАДЕ, Скопје
75 АТАНАСОВСКИ САШО, Кратово
76 ДИНЕВА МАРИЈА, Гевгелија
77 ПАЛОСКА МОНИКА, Скопје
78  СТАНКОВСКА МАЈА, Куманово
79 ПЕТРОВСКИ ИЛИЈА, Битола
80  КУСАКЛИ СУРЕ-НУР, Штип
81  СТОЈАНОВИЌ ФИЛИП, Скопје
82  ДИМИТРИЕВСКИ ИГОР, Крива Паланка
83 СПАСИЌ МИЛУТИН, Куманово
84 ТРЕНДОВСКА ЕЛЕНА, Скопје
85  ДИМОВА РУЖИЦА, Велес
86 ЏАЈКОВСКИ БЛАГОЈ, Валандово
87 РИСТОВСКА ЛЕНЧЕ, Скопје
88 ТРЕНЕСКИ КЛИМЕ, Охрид
89 ИЉОВ ВАСИЛ, Скопје
90 АТАНАСОВА ВИКТОРИЈА, Скопје
91 ВУКЕЉ БАФТИЈЕ, Скопје
92 БОЖИНОВСКА ЕЛЕНИЦА, Битола
93 ВЛЧЕВСКА-САВИЌ НАТАША, Скопје
94  ХУСЕИН ШЕИДЕ, Скопје
95  ШИШКОВСКА НАДА, Скопје
96  СРБИНОВСКИ ДЕЈАН, Скопје
97 ДИМЕСКИ БОЈАН, Прилеп
98  ТАРЧУГОВСКИ ДРАГИ, Скопје
99 ЧОРБЕСКА ЈОВАНКА, Охрид
100 РИСТОВСКА ЕЛИЗАБЕТА, Скопје
101 НИКОЛОВСКА ЕЛЕНА, Скопје
102 МИЛОШЕВСКИ ЗОРАН, Скопје
103 ЛИКИМОВ КИРО, Гевгелија
104 СТОЛЕСКИ БРАНЕ, Кичево
105 АНГЕЛОВСКИ БОРЧЕ, Скопје
106 СПИРОВСКИ ВАСЕ, Скопје
107 ЗАФИРОВА ДАНЧЕ, Богданци
108 ЏИНЕВА КАТЕРИНА, Нов Дојран
109 САВЕСКА АНАСТАСИЈА, Струга
110 ИВАНОВА ТЕОДОРА, Скопје
111 НЕДАНОВСКИ САШО, Скопје
112 СТОЈАНОВСКА МАЈА, Скопје
113  БАЈРОВСКА ЕЛЕОНОРА, Скопје
114 ТАСЕВА ЕЛЕНА, Богданци
115 ПЕТКОВСКА ЈАДРАНКА, Скопје
116 МИТЕВСКИ ВЛАДИМИР, Скопје
117  ПАНЗЕВСКИ НИКОЛА, Куманово
118 БОШКОВСКИ ЗЛАТКО, Скопје
119 СРЕЗОСКА МАЈА, Гостивар
120  БИКОВСКА АНЧЕ, Берово
121  АНГЕЛОВСКА ЛИЛЈАНА, Крива Паланка
122 ДИМЕВСКА АНА, Скопје
123 ВУЧКОВСКА ОЛЕНА, Kрива Паланка
124 МИТЕВСКА ГОРДАНА, Ранковце
125 ТРАЈКОВСКА ЈАГОДА, Крива Паланка
126 ГЛИГОРОВСКА МАРИЈА, Гевгелија
127 ЏЕМАИЛОВСКА ХАТИЈЕ, Велес
128 ТАЛЕВСКИ ГОРАНЧО, Демир Хисар
129 ТРАЈКОВСКА АНТОНЕЛА, Скопје
130 ФИЈУЉАНИН МУНИР, Градско
131 ФИЛИПОВСКА АНИТА, Охрид
132 МАНОЈЛОВСКИ МИХАЈЛО, Скопје
133 СТАЛЕСКА ВИОЛЕТА, Кичево
134 ШОЈЛЕВСКИ ДИМЧЕ, Велес
135 ДИМИТРОВА ТРАЈАНКА, Штип
136 ДАЦЕВА СОЊА, Струмица
137 ВУКАНОВСКА ВЕРА, Скопје
138 БОЈАЏИСКА ФИМА, Скопје
139 ГЕЛЕВСКА БИСА,  Скопје
140 ЈОВАНОВСКА МИЛКА, Велес
141 АЛЕКСОВА ДРАГИНКА, Скопје
142 ДИМОСКИ ВЛАДО, Скопје
143 МИРКОВИЌ СОЊА, Скопје
144 КОСТАДИНОВСКИ ПЕРО, Скопје
145 ЃОРЃИЕВА АНИТА, Скопје
146 САЛИ БУЊАМИН, Скопје
147 МАЏОВСКИ ЗВОНКО, Крива Паланка
148  КАРАКАБАКОВА РОЗА, Гевгелија
149 НЕШОВА РОЗА, Велес
150 НИКОЛОВ БЛАГОЈЧО, Пробиштип
151 ВЕСЕЛИНОВИЌ ФАИК, Скопје
152 САРАКИНОВ ПЕТРЕ, Штип
153 НИКОЛОВСКА АНДРИЈАНА, Гостивар
154  ДИМИТРОВ РАДЕ, Штип
155 ЕЛЕЗИ АЈРИЈЕ, Кичево
156 ПЕТКОВСКА ЈЕЛИЦА, Скопје
157 ТРАЈКОСКА РАДА, Кичево
158 МИРЧЕВСКИ МИРЕ, Скопје
159 ОКАНОВИЌ БЛАГА, Скопје
160 МАТЕСКА ЗАФИРОСКА МИРЈАНА, Скопје
161 ДАВИТКОВА ЈАСМИНА, Кратово
162 ЛУБАРОВСКА СТОЈАНКА, Скопје
163 ИСМАИЛОВСКИ ШЕНОЛ, Скопје
164 ПОПОВ НИКОЛА, Скопје
165  ИЛИЕВСКИ ДРАГИ, Скопје
166 НИКОВ СНЕЖАНКА, Скопје
167  НИКОЛОВ ДЕЈАН, Гевгелија
168 ПОПОВСКИ ИГОР, Скопје
169 СУЛЕЈМАНИ ШПЕНД, Скопје
170 СТЕФАНОСКА МАРА, Тетово
171  БОШКОВСКА МАРИНА, Скопје
172 ПЕТРУШЕВСКА-ДЕЈАНОВА ЕЛЕНА, Скопје
173 ПАНОВА СЛАВИЦА, Велес
174 МИЛОЈЕВИЌ ВОЈИСЛАВ, Скопје
175 АНГЕЛОВСКА-ВЕЛЕСКА СНЕЖАНА, Скопје
176 ВТАСЕВ МИЛЕ, Валандово
177 НАУМОВА СОЊА, Штип
178АНДРЕЕВСКИ ДУШКО,  Скопје
179 КОКАЛОВСКА САШКА, Битола
180 БЕКИРОВСКА МИНСЕР, Скопје
181 МИХАИЛОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА, Крива Паланка
182  ТЕНОВИЌ ПЕРО, Скопје
183  НАУМОВСКА СТЕФАНИЈА, Битола
184 ДИМЧЕВСКИ СПАСО, Скопје
185 АНГЕЛОВСКА МАРИЈА, Скопје
186 АНГЕЛОВИЌ МАКЕДОНКА, Гевгелија
187 РИСТЕСКИ ЉУПЧЕ, Скопје
188 АРИФОСКИ АДЕМ, Скопје
189 КОЦЕСКА ТРЕНДАФИЛКА, Тетово
190 ДУКОВСКА-РАДИШИЌ МИЛИЦА, Скопје
191 АЛИЈА СЕДАТ, Скопје
192 ИСЕН МУСА, Скопје
193 МЕРУЏЕСКА КАТЕРИНА, Охрид
194 ЈАШАР БАЈРАМ, Скопје
195 КОСТЕСКИ ИВАНЧО, Струга
196 САЗДОВА СЛАДЕНКА, Скопје
197 ПЕТРОВ САШКО, Штип
198 МАНЕВИЌ СТОЈАН, Скопје
199 ТАЧИ АСИБЕ, Скопје
200  ЌОРТОШЕВ ВАСИЛ, Гевгелија
201 САЛИЕВСКИ ЃУНЕР, Битола
202 ЈЕФТИМОВСКА МИРА, Гевгелија
203 ТРАЈЧЕВСКИ ДЕЈАН, Скопје
204 ВАСИЛЕВСКИ ЃОРЃИ,Скопје
205 НАКОВ МИЛЕ,Гевгелија
206 ИЛКОСКА ВЕЉАНОВИЌ МАРИНА, Гостивар
207 ЗАФИРОСКА ТАЊА, Скопје
208 КОСТОВА МАРИНА,Скопје
209 МИТРОВИЌ НИКОЛА, Скопје
210 НИКОЛОВСКА ВЕСНА, Струмица
211 ЈОВАНОВСКИ ВИЦЕ, Скопје
212 ЦЕЛЕСКИ ОЛИВЕР, Скопје
213 МИНОВСКА СОФИЈА, Скопје
214 ПЕШЕВСКИ БОБАН, Крива Паланка
215 АТАНАСОВСКИ МИЛАНЧО, Прилеп
216 БЕКАРОВСКА СЛОБОДАНКА, Струмица
217 СПАСОВА ЕЛИЦА, Струмица
218 КОЛЕВ ИЛИЈА, Скопје
219 НЕСТОРОВСКА ВИОЛЕТА, Скопје
220  УСОВИЌ ВОИСЛАВ, Скопје
221 ГЕЛЕВСКИ ТРАЈАН, Скопје
222 ИВАНОВСКИ ДОБРЕ, Крива Паланка
223 МИРЈАНОСКА ВЕСНА, Скопје
224  УГРИНОВ НИКОЛЧО, Струмица
225 ПЕТКОВСКА ВЕСНА, Скопје
226 САВЕСКА МАРИЈА, Скопје
227 ИСМАИЛИ АДМИР, Струга
228  СУЛЕЈМАН КАМБЕР, Скопје
229  ПЕЈОВСКИ ДЕЈАН, Кичево
230 АТАНАСОВСКА СНЕЖАНА, Кратово
231 МАНАСОВА ЈАГОДА, Пробиштип
232 БУРКОВА НАТАЛИЈА, Скопје
233 МУСЕВА НАТАША, Штип
234 ТРПЕВСКА АНИЦА, Скопје
235 АНГЕЛОВСКА ВЕСНА, Кратово
236 ИСМАИЛИ БЕКИМ, Скопје
237 КРСТЕВСКА ДРАГАНА, Св.Николе
238  МИТКОВ ЈОРДАН, Штип
239 СТАМЕНКОВСКИ ЗОРАН, Крива Паланка
240 ТЕМЕЛКОВ СТЕФАН, Кавадарци
241 ПАВЛОВСКА-КУНОВСКА ЦВЕТАНКА, Битола
242 ЈОВАНОВ ОРДАНЧО, Кавадарци
243 ПЕТКОВСКА РУЖА, Скопје
244 МИЛОВСКИ АЦЕ, Кичево
245 ПОСТОЛОВСКА ЛИДИЈА, Македонска Каменица
246 КНЕЖЕВИќ ИЛИЈА, Валандово
247 ТРАЈКОВСКА ТРАЈАНКА, Скопје
248  ТРОШАНСКА ЛИЛЈАНА, Скопје
249 ДУЈОВСКА СНЕЖАНА, Делчево
250 ЃОРЃИЕВ ИЛО, Радовиш
251 МАРКОСКА ВЕРА, Гостивар
252 НИКОЛИЌ ГОРДАНА, Скопје
253 ДЕСПОТОВСКИ ЃОКО, Демир Хисар
254 ПАНОВ РОБЕРТ, Скопје
255 ЈАНКОСКА ТАТЈАНА, Гостивар
256 РИСТОВ ДРАГОЉУБ, Скопје
257 ПЕТКОВСКИ ПЕТКО, Скопје
258 ДУКОВ СТАВРЕ, Скопје
259 ЈОВАНОСКИ ГОРАН, Кичево
260МИТЕВСКИ БЛАГЕ,  Скопје
261 ДАМЈАНОВСКА МИРА, Скопје
262 БЛАЖЕВСКА ИРИНА, Скопје
263 АНГЕЛОВСКА НАТАША, Ранковце
264 ФИЛИПОВСКА БОЈАНА, Скопје
265 БОЈКОВИЌ ЗОРАН, Куманово
266 ЗЛАТАНОСКА ВЕСНА, Охрид
267 ЈАНЕВСКА ГАБРИЕЛА, Скопје
268 ЈОВАНОВСКА СУЗАНА, Велес
269 МЕТЛАРИ ЃУМШИТ, Скопје
270 ТОДОСОВСКИ ДАЛИБОР, Скопје
271 АТАНАСОВ КИРЕ, Богданци
272 КОСТЕНАРОВ ЉУПЧО, Гевгелија
273 ОСМАНИ АСАН, Гостивар
274 ТРПКОВСКИ АЦО, Скопје
275 ПАВЛИНА АНГЕЛОВСКА, Скопје
276 ДОНЕВ МИХАИЛ, Битола
277 БОЖИНОВА ЕМИЛИЈА, Гевгелија
278 АНАНЧЕВСКА ЈАСМИНКА, Тетово
279 КОНСУЛОСКИ ТАШКО, Прилеп
280 АНГЕЛОВСКИ БОЈАН, Скопје
281 ИВАНОВИЌ СНЕЖАНА, Стар Дојран
282 ПЕТРОВСКА АНЕТА, Скопје
283 ИЛКОВСКИ САШО, Скопје
284 СПАСОВСКА ТАТЈАНА, Куманово
285  МИЦКОВСКИ ДИМЧЕ, Скопје
286 СПИРОВА СНЕЖАНКА,  Велес
287 СТОЈАНОСКИ МИЛЕ, Охрид
288  ДИМОВСКА ЕЛЕОНОРА, Велес
289 ИЛИЕВСКИ ДИМИТАР, Скопје
290 РИСТОВ ВАСКО, Гевгелија
291 ЛИЧКОВ ЗОРАН, Скопје
292 ХАЏИЌ СЕАД, Скопје
293 ЈАШАР БАЈРАМ, Скопје
294  ТОШЕВСКИ МИШО, Скопје
295  ИЛОВ ДОНЕ, Кавадарци
296  ДУКОСКА ВЕСНА, Прилеп
297 КАРДАН МЕХМЕД, Скопје
298  САИТИ ЕНИС, Скопје
299 ДЕАНОСКИ ДРАГЕ, Скопје
300 БОСИЛКОВСКА-АТАНАСОВСКА БИЛЈАНА, Скопје
301 ТАНУШЕВА ДАНИЕЛА, Стумица
302 МАРТИН МЛАДЕНОВСКИ, Крива Паланка
303  ИДРИЗ НЕСРИН, Скопје
304  НАЧОВСКИ БРАНКО, Скопје
305 КРАЈЕВСКА СУЗАНА, Скопје
306 АНГЕЛОВА МАРИНА, Скопје
307  ХАЏИЕВА ДУШКА, Струмица
308 ЛУКА ВЕСНА, Скопје
309 КОСТОЈЧИНОСКИ РИСТЕ, Струга
310  МИТРОВА АНИТА, Валандово
311 АЈРУЛА НУХИ, Скопје
312  СПАСЕВСКА ВЕРИЦА, Тетово
313  ТРАЈКОСКА ТРАЈАНКА, Кичево
314  МИЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА, Гевгелија
315 МАРЈАН ДОСИЈАНОСКИ, Македонски Брод
316 РИСТОВ ПЕТРЕ, Неготино
317 ТРАЈКОВСКА НИКОЛИНКА, Ранковце
318 ДИМИТРИЕВСКИ МАРЈАН, Скопје
319 ИВАНОВСКИ МИРОСЛАВ, Крива Паланка
320 ВИКТОРИЈА ГАРВАНОВА, Неготино
321 АТАНАСОВА ЗОРИЦА, Велес
322 ГАЛЕВ ЈОСЕ, Велес
323  КУЗМАНОВА ВИКТОРИЈА, Пробиштип
324 ЈОРДАНОВА ТАМАРА, Штип
325  МИЛОШЕВСКИ МАРТИН, Струмица
326  ЛАЗАРОВСКА МАРИЈА, Кичево
327  СТОЈАНОВ ЃОРГЕ, Струмица
328 ПОПОВСКА СИМОНА, Делчево
329  ИЛИЕВСКИ ИГОР, Куманово
330 ЃОРЃИЕВ ГОЈКО, Пехчево
331  БОЖИНОВ ИЛЧО, Пробиштип
332 КАРБЕСКИ МЕНДЕ, Прилеп
333  ФЕЈЗУЛИ ЗУБЕЈР, Куманово
334 ГОЧЕВСКА АЛЕКСАНДРА, Скопје
335 ЈОРДАНОВА КАТЕРИНА, Кочани
336 ДИМИТРИЕВСКИ ДРАГАН, Охрид
337 КРСТЕВСКИ ДУШКО, Крива Паланка
338 СТРУЖАНЧЕВ РУЗВЕЛТ, Охрид
339 АРНАУТОВСКИ ВАНчО, Берово
340  ЌОСЕВ РИСТО, Кавадарци
341  ЦРВЕНКОВСКА МОНИКА, Тетово
342 СИЛЈАНОСКИ СИНИША,  Кичево
343  МИРЧЕВСКА ЕЛЕНА, Прилеп
344  РИФАТИ АРБЕН, Крушево
345 НИКОЛОВ САШО, Штип
346 СПАСОВСКА ВИНКА, Скопје
347 ШАБИ БЕЈТУЛА, Скопје
348 СТОЈАНОВ АНГЕЛ, Неготино
349  КУКОСКА МЕНКА, Струга
350  АЛИЕВСКИ МИТАТ, Ресен
351  СТОЈАНОСКА МАЈА, Гостивар
352 ГРЧЕСКИ РАДОВАН, Струга
353 ШТЕРЈОСКИ ДИМИТРИЈА, Скопје
354 КАРАНФИЛОВСКИ ДИМчЕ, Скопје
355 ТРАЈАНОВА КОСТАДИНКА, Штип
356 АТАНАСОВА ВИОЛЕТА, Демир Капија
357 ЛАЗАРОВ ЗОРАНЧЕ, Штип
358 СТЕПАНОСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, Прилеп
359 ТРАЈЧЕВСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, Крива Паланка
360 БОЈОСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, Гостивар
361 СТОЈАНОВА ЈАНИНКА, Кочани
362 ШУКУЛОСКА МИРЈАНА,  Ресен
363 СТОИМЕНОВА НАТАША, Делчево
364 БУШЕСКИ ТАНЕ, Охрид
365 ЃУРОВСКИ САШО, Крива Паланка

ЛЦД Телевизор

366 ПАВЛОВСКИ ЦВЕТАН, Кочани
367 ПАРТИКОВА МАРИЈА, Ресен
368 ТОДОРОВА НАДИЦА, Делчево
369 МАШОВИЌ ТАЊА, Охрид
370 ЈОВАНОВА ЕЛЕНА, Крива Паланка
371  НОВОСЕЛЕЦ БИЉАНА, Скопје
372 ТРАЈЧОВ ИГОР, Штип
373  СПАСОВ ЗЛАТКО, Штип
374 ДИМИТРИЕВСКА ДАНИЕЛА, Битола
375 НАУМОВСКИ ЗОРАН, Скопје

Фрижидери

376 ЈАКИМОВСКА ГОРДАНА, Скопје
377 ЗАФИРОВ ЉУПЧО, Штип
378 МИТРЕСКИ ЗОРАН, Охрид
379  СТОЈЧЕВА МИТРА, Гевгелија
380 ТРАЈКОВСКА ЉИЉАНА, Куманово

Машини за перење

381  ГАВРИЛОСКА РИСТОВКА, Охрид
382 ПОПАГИНСКИ ГОРАН, Струга
383 СТОЈАНОВСКА ДАНИЕЛА, Скопје
384 ДИМОВСКА ЛИЉАНА, Велес
385 ЦВЕТАНОВ СТЕФАНЧО, Кочани

Велосипеди

386 ЌАЗИМОСКИ СЕНАТ, Струга
387 ДИМОВА САШКА, Неготино
388 АДЕМИ АВНИ, Велес
389 ВАЧЕВСК АЛЕКСАНДРА, Битола
390 ОСМАНОСКИ СЕНАТ, Струга
391 БЕКИРОСКИ СЕДАТ, Струга
392 ВЕЛЕСКА АНЕТА, Кичево
393 НИКОЛОВСКА СЛАВИЦА, Охрид
394 ЗЛАТЕСКА ВЕЛЕНТИНА, Прилеп
395  ИСЛАМОСКИ МАХИР, Струга