Добитници 2017

Добитници од наградната игра на Bravo Premium во 2017 година

Парични награди во вредност од 15 000 денари

  1. Костадиновски Дејан, Делчево
  2. Стојановиќ Дарко, Гевгелија
  3. Стојкоска Зага, Велес
  4. Ристова Грозданка, Струмица
  5. Стојков Владко, Делчево
  6. Мрчковска Маја, Скопје
  7. Марковска Славица, Скопје
  8. Звездакоски Маринчо, Прилеп
  9. Крстев Драган, Скопје
  10. Бектеши Бурхан, Скопје
  11. Петрушев Мите, Скопје
  12. Новкова Горица, Кавадарци
  13. Габерова Лимонка, Струмица
  14. Димовска Лилјана, Зелениково
  15. Камишевски Филип, Скопје
  16. Петковски Димитар, Штип
  17. Крстевска Тања, Скопје
  18. Антовска Маја, Тетово
  19. Кириловски Сотирче, Скопје
  20. Блажевски Влатко, Скопје
  21. Ѓорѓиевски Девид, Кратово
  22. Маневски Јонче, Скопје
  23. Петровски Бошко, Скопје
  24. Стефаноска Анѓелина, Охрид
  25. Кахримани Насуф, Тетово
  26. Ѓорѓиевска Сара, Скопје
  27. Маринковиќ Славчо, Кавадарци
  28. Стојмирова Магдалена, Виница
  29. Јовчевски Ѓоко, Скопје
  30. Мицевска Марина, Скопје
  31. Цветкоска Александра, Кичево
  32. Манасијеска Кристина, Скопје
  33. Киевски Марјан, Скопје
  34. Муљаки Менсур, Скопје
  35. Арсовска Мирјана, Скопје
  36. Ѓорѓијевски Ивица, Неготино
  37. Мустафов Џесари, Крива Паланка
  38. Минков Сашко, Струмица
  39. Вели Идриз, Скопје
  40. Апостолова Христина, Гевгелија
  41. Донаковска Тања, Скопје
  42. Павлова Велика, Скопје
  43. Георгевска Дијана, Штип
  44. Линков Вангел, Делчево
  45. Димитровски Кирил, Гевгелија
  46. Ивановска Марија, Пробиштип
  47. Чавковска Виолетка, Скопје
  48. Ристов Сашко, Струмица
  49. Тренчева Славица, Струмица
  50. Милчевски Благојче, Штип
  51. Тимов Георги, Делчево
  52. Аџиканов Петар, Гевгелија
  53. Ѓореска Ирена, Гевгелија
  54. Абдиоски Рахман, Скопје
  55. Бајрам Зуди, Велес
  56. Миланова-Јованов Сања, Охрид
  57. Которчевиќ Ѓорѓе, Велес
  58. Стајковска Далиборка, Скопје
  59. Мицева Доца, Скопје
  60. Буши Миљаим, Скопје
  61. Кимова Делевска Соња, Скопје
  62. Билаловиќ Азиза, Скопје
  63. Чавдаров Методи, Велес
  64. Малинова Мара, Штип
  65. Георгиева Бранкица, Струмица
  66. Максимовски Јовица, Кратово
  67. Грујоска Андријана, Куманово
  68. Ицковски Иван, Скопје
  69. Кондонска Сузана, Скопје
  70. Ејупи Аднан, Скопје
  71. Гацова Минов Ботка, Скопје
  72. Костоска Марјана, Скопје
  73. Коцева Верица, Прилеп
  74. Ризовски Здравко, Радовиш
  75. Даниловска Анастасија, Скопје
  76. Вељановски Благоја, Кочани
  77. Најдов Доне, Скопје
  78. Тошиќ Игор, Кавадарци
  79. Андонов Симо, Штип
  80. Петровска Жаклина, Делчево
  81. Јакимова Даниела, Гевгелија
  82. Андонова Виолета, Гевгелија
  83. Мемед Јусин, Скопје
  84. Ангелова Тања, Велес
  85. Камбери Елмаз, Охрид
  86. Ефтимов Дејан, Велес
  87. Јанакиев Мите, Скопје
  88. Илиевски Мите, Скопје
  89. Тодороска Татјана, Скопје
  90. Илиевски Љубе, Скопје
  91. Костовски Тоде, Куманово
  92. Кискинов Ивана, Скопје
  93. Талевска Ирена, Скопје
  94. Димовски Влатко, Велес
  95. Киров Сашо, Скопје
  96. Кајев Методи, Кратово
  97. Атанасовска Душанка, Струмица
  98. Митровска Кузманка, Штип
  99. Чобанова Мирјана, Скопје
  100. Имери Аднан, Кочани
  101. Мирчески Борис, Скопје
  102. Денковски Благе, Радовиш
  103. Јоноски Пане, Прилеп
  104. Крстева Невенка, Скопје
  105. Филиповски Раде, Скопје
  106. Милошевска Катарина, Скопје
  107. Цветаноски Мартин, Прилеп
  108. Аврамоски Дејан, Скопје
  109. Делчева Мирјана, Струмица
  110. Чурулинов Ванче, Радовиш
  111. Конески Гоце, Прилеп
  112. Јовановска Анастасија, Скопје
  113. Митрев Лазе, Битола
  114. Аврамоска Александра, Кичево
  115. Лиман Шенол, Кавадарци
  116. Али Фати, Скопје
  117. Стојчевска Ангела, Свети Николе
  118. Јошески Зоран, Прилеп
  119. Свртиноски Христијан, Прилеп
  120. Велкова Соња, Струмица
  121. Котески Даниел, Крушево
  122. Ѓорѓиевска Бисера, Прилеп
  123. Камбуровски Дејан, Ресен
  124. Ѓориќ Зорица, Скопје
  125. Лазаревски Стефан, Ранковце
  126. Колевска Даниела, Скопје
  127. Георгиовска Наташа, Скопје
  128. Златковски Јовица, Скопје
  129. Дукоска Весна, Прилеп
  130. Амзоска Џенита, Прилеп
  131. Ќирковиќ Дијана, Скопје
  132. Кочоски Лазо, Скопје
  133. Спасеноски Зоран, Скопје
  134. Јанева Марина, Скопје
  135. Димитриевски Томислав, Скопје
  136. Стојовски Игорче, Скопје
  137. Грозданоска Душанка, Скопје
  138. Галева Марија, Струмица
  139. Бабамовски Благојче, Битола
  140. Стојановски Никола, Скопје
  141. Миладиновски Даниел, Кратово
  142. Климоска Павлина, Охрид
  143. Мемишоски Енес, Струга
  144. Горгиов Коле, Кавадарци
  145. Мантева Милка, Кавадарци
  146. Јовановска Драгица, Куманово
  147. Младеновски Сретен, Крива Паланка
  148. Салиоски Меди, Струга
  149. Кочоски Зоран, Тетово
  150. Стојановска Силвана, Скопје
  151. Васоска Менка, Теарце, Тетово
  152. Триманов Димче, Велес
  153. Стојаноска Весна, Охрид
  154. Струмениковска Теодора, Куманово
  155. Трајкова Снежана, Скопје
  156. Мирсинов Димче, Велес
  157. Даниела Ристоска, Тетово
  158. Додевски Младен, Тетово
  159. Серафимовска Ангелина, Теарце, Тетово
  160. Ветровски Василко, Тетово
  161. Клечкароски Иван, Струга
  162. Трајковски Горан, Кавадарци
  163. Николоска Маја, Гостивар
  164. Злата Реџеп, Скопје
  165. Ристова Јакимовска Катерина, Крива Паланка
  166. Атанасова Даниела, Кавадарци
  167. Ѓорѓиева Јулија, Кавадарци
  168. Петроски Крсте, Гостивар
  169. Галевска Љубенка, Велес
  170. Смилевска Даниела, Тетово
  171. Манева Марија, Валандово
  172. Сиљановски Климе, Охрид
  173. Богоева Татјана, Кавадарци
  174. Антонијевски Дарко, Куманово
  175. Јунузи Фазиље, Куманово
  176. Николов Ѓорѓе, Кавадарци
  177. Митков Александар, Скопје
  178. Атанасова Јулијана, Пробиштип
  179. Ангеловски Зоран, Пробиштип
  180. Јанеска Љубица, Тетово
  181. Османи Пакизе, Гостивар
  182. Митевски Пеце, Битола
  183. Наумовска Тања, Скопје
  184. Костов Никола, Скопје
  185. Павлова Маја, Скопје
  186. Димеска Снежана, Скопје
  187. Тодорова Лазова Тодорка, Кратово
  188. Димитров Митко, Гевгелија
  189. Крстаноска Слагана, Охрид
  190. Балуковски Милош, Струга
  191. Смилевска Љубинка, Охрид
  192. Шалев Јованче, Кавадарци
  193. Героски Спасе, Струга
  194. Ивановски Дарко, Ранковце, Крива Паланка
  195. Колева Лидија, Скопје
  196. Ангеловска Мирјана, Гостивар
  197. Стојановска Румена, Скопје
  198. Митевска Славка, Куманово
  199. Стаменковска Оливера, Скопје
  200. Манчева Драгица, Кавадарци
  201. Ѓерасимовски Драган, Тетово
  202. Тошевска Мартина, Јегуновце, Тетово
  203. Ристески Зоран, Скопје
  204. Бакиу Сулејман, Скопје
  205. Стојановска Ивана, Куманово
  206. Марковски Звонко, Куманово
  207. Савевска Емилија, Куманово
  208. Ѓорѓиевски Јоже, Пробиштип
  209. Спасовска Санда, Ранковце
  210. Бекири Денис, Гостивар
  211. Апостолски Душко, Тетово
  212. Нухији Нагие, Гостивар
  213. Талеска Анета, Скопје
  214. Героска Македонка, Охрид
  215. Пецев Кристијан, Скопје
  216. Ѓушева Нада, Дојран
  217. Трајкоска Катерина, Охрид
  218. Иванов Зоранчо, Велес
  219. Марковска Ирина, Крива Паланка
  220. Садику Безат, Гостивар
  221. Пеева Нетка, Богданци
  222. Стеваноски Сашо, Охрид
  223. Трендафиловски Владимир, Прилеп
  224. Бошковиќ Александар, Скопје
  225. Ѓоргоноски Илија, Гевгелија
  226. Југослав Петковски, Тетово
  227. Зоран Раткушиноски, Струга
  228. Трпеска Јагода, Охрид
  229. Алек Апостоловски, Скопје
  230. Мустаковски Стојанчо, Берово
  231. Николовска Тања, Скопје
  232. Николовски Дарко, Пробиштип
  233. Блажевски Живко, Прилеп
  234. Стојановска Нада, Битола
  235. Митрески Ѓорѓе, Кичево
  236. Демири Фет, Скопје
  237. Велкова Снежана, Штип
  238. Нически Разме, Струга
  239. Пановска Сузана, Неготино
  240. Додевски Ацо, Куманово
  241. Стојаноски Миле, Охрид
  242. Стојановска Нада, Тетово
  243. Иванова Славица, Битола
  244. Јанева Александра, Кавадарци
  245. Селимоски Сунам, Македонски Брод
  246. Гошева Снежана, Берово
  247. Јангеловска Јеле, Делчево
  248. Веселиновски Климе, Македонска Каменица
  249. Петровски Борче, Велес
  250. Плешкова Трајана, Штип
  251. Ефтовска-Илиоска Верица, Гостивар
  252. Трајкоска Ивана, Кичево
  253. Али Леман, Скопје
  254. Ѓорѓиева Анета, Кавадарци
  255. Јаковлески Витомир, Кичево
  256. Бислими Рагми, Скопје
  257. Манов Горан, Кочани
  258. Стаменковска Марија, Скопје
  259. Докоска Велика, Струга
  260. Јакимов Стевчо, Свети Николе
  261. Јовановска Валентина, Скопје
  262. Бајрамовска Санија, Куманово
  263. Петрова Марија, Штип
  264. Николовска Љубица, Охрид
  265. Манева Маричка, Кавадарци
  266. Трајкоски Дејан, Кичево
  267. Волческа Биљана, Кичево
  268. Арсовска Владанка, Кратово
  269. Христов Ненад, Гостивар
  270. Симуноски Љупчо, Прилеп
  271. Чанкуловски Борче, Скопје
  272. Атанасовска Верка, Крива Паланка
  273. Станисављевиќ Александар, Куманово
  274. Јанеска Андреа, Прилеп
  275. Џељадини Или, Куманово
  276. Ратковиќ Стефани, Неготино
  277. Николовски Мартин, Пробиштип
  278. Рамадани Блерим, Скопје
  279. Блажеска Биљана, Скопје
  280. Спасеска Лорета, Неготино
  281. Јанчески Далибор, Гостивар
  282. Василески Кирил, Прилеп
  283. Тодоровска Лилјана, Скопје
  284. Костова Даниела, Велес
  285. Маџоска Мирјана, Тетово
  286. Силјаноски Кирил, Охрид
  287. Ефтимовски Боре, Скопје
  288. Јагодини Луљета, Кичево
  289. Митрески Никола, Струга
  290. Јаневски Трајан, Битола
  291. Лазароска Венета, Кичево
  292. Степановска Анита, Тетово
  293. Митревска Лилјана, Кичево
  294. Илијоска Елена, Прилеп
  295. Оџа Ремзие, Струга
  296. Павловски Бобан, Кратово
  297. Османоски Ферди, Прилеп
  298. Стамов Орце, Дојран
  299. Питроповски Алексо, Струга
  300. Ибраими Фејзула, Скопје
  301. Исмаилоски Садем, Крушево
  302. Иванов Иван, Свети Николе
  303. Војновски Ане, Тетово
  304. Тасевска Дејана, Скопје
  305. Лазеревски Денис, Крива Паланка
  306. Арсов Јован, Виница
  307. Попова Снежана, Кавадарци
  308. Колевска Даниела, Скопје
  309. Трајанов Томе, Скопје
  310. Китески Неде, Охрид
  311. Адеми Бесник, Гостивар
  312. Симјановски Александар, Скопје
  313. Идризи Ѓултен, Куманово
  314. Најдов Љубомир, Велес
  315. Крстевска Снежана, Скопје
  316. Донева Марија, Скопје
  317. Наумовски Зоран, Скопје
  318. Домиќ Марјана, Берово
  319. Пехчевски Гаврилчо, Берово
  320. Николова Славица, неготино
  321. Поповски Далибор, Крива Паланка
  322. Бубулеска Мирјана, Кичево
  323. Матевска Стојанка, Кичево
  324. Петкоска -Митреска Наташа, Кичево
  325. Илиева Лилјана, Струмица
  326. Танчева Слободанка, Валандово
  327. Мицевска Сара, Битола
  328. Геговска Вера, Тетово
  329. Веселинова Марина, Македонска Каменица
  330. Абдулоски Фарук, Прилеп
  331. Ајдини Арјета, Скопје
  332. Талевски Христијан, Битола
  333. Марковски Зоран, Скопје
  334. Митровска Елена, Скопје
  335. Спировски Јован, Гостивар
  336. Ристевска Драгана, Тетово
  337. Решкова Македонка, Скопје
  338. Браноски Кузман, Скопје
  339. Симоновски Боро, Скопје
  340. Биков Ристо, Скопје
  341. Пајмакоски Иван, Скопје
  342. Шабани Сервет, Прилеп
  343. Тасевски Стефан, Тетово
  344. Николовски Зоран, Скопје
  345. Ристовска Лила, Скопје
  346. Виранова Лидија, Скопје
  347. Дракчевски Дракче, Струмица
  348. Димески Славе, Тетово
  349. Медарска Тања, Кавадарци
  350. Здравески Ристе, Тетово
  351. Јовчевски Бојан, Тетово
  352. Митревски Веле, Ранковце
  353. Кунзе Орхан, Скопје
  354. Сиљановски Зоранче, Битола
  355. Лилјана Џоровска, Кичево
  356. Здравков Зоран, Гостивар
  357. Стојановски Трајчо, Гостивар
  358. Николова Валентина, Градско
  359. Цековски Ведран, Прилеп
  360. Тодевски Тони, Кичево
  361. Цветановски Драги, Скопје
  362. Савеска Марија, Куманово
  363. Митев Димче, Скопје
  364. Јусуфи Нафи, Скопје
  365. Дончевска Викторија, Скопје

ЛЦД Телевизор

1. Михајловиќ Зоран, Скопје
2. Ѓоргоноски Илија, Гевгелија
3. Андрашковска Марина, Пробиштип
4. Мицевски Зоран, Скопје
5. Стефановиќ Билјана, Скопје
6. Рамадан Бурхан, Скопје
7. Цариовска Ивана, Кичево
8. Танска Весна, Ресен
9. Стефанова Ружа, Скопје
10. Јусуфи Џаљиљ, Скопје

Машини за перење

1. Цекова Даниела, Скопје
2. Стојанова Нанеска Јулијана, Охрид
3. Цветаноска Марина, Охрид
4. Басароски Жарко, Прилеп
5. Кузмановска Ратка, Струмица

Фрижидер

1. Трајковски Досе, Скопје
2. Дамњановска Светлана, Скопје
3. Темковски Драги, Скопје
4. Попоски Андон, Прилеп
5. Јованоска Јована, Прилеп

Велосипеди

1. Горан Костов, Скопје
2. Адили Исах, Скопје
3. Муслиоска Есма, Струга
4. Каралиевски Кемал, Струга
5. Беќироски Седат, Струга
6. Стојмен Јановски, Охрид
7. Дејан Јакимовски, Тетово
8. Стојановска Валентина, Скопје
9. Коцевска Живка, Скопје
10. Димов Бобан, Битола