Добитници 2016

Добитници од наградната игра на Bravo Premium во 2016 година

ТЕЛЕВИЗОРИ

1. Петков Владо, Ул.Ленинова Бр.21-2/9, Св.Николе
2. Мицевска Неда, Ул.Сава Ковачевик Бр.128 А, Скопје
3. Тодоровски Раде, Ранковце с.Отошница К.Паланка
4. Ангелоски Јане , Шипокно, Ул. Бр.5, Охрид
5. Мирчески Дејан, Ул.Јоска Јорданоски Бр.41 Прилеп
6. Караташева Мери, Ул.Трифун Хаџијанев Бр,10/2-15 Скопје
7. Илиоски Драгољуб, Ул.Браќа Стефановиќ Бр.Бб Брвеница Тетово
8. Николов Стојан, Ул.Климент Охридски Бр.2/1-1 Ново Село Струмица
9. Киселиновска Маја, Ул.Јане Сандански Бр.59б Охрид
10. Гавриловска Ленче, Долно Седларе Ул.101 Бр.Бб Брвеница Тетово
11. Ивановски Благоја, Ул.Драчевска Бр.82 Скопје
12. Петров Влатко, Ул.Ромен Ролан Бр.3 Кисела Вода Скопје
13. Стојанова Добринка, Ул.11-Та Бригада Бр.10а Кавадарци
14. Ночевски Филип, Ул.Прилепска Бр.60а/2-54 Битола
15. Манасиевски Ацо, Горно Коњари Ул.1 Бр.3 Петровец Скопје
16. Стоилов Ице, Ул.Сараевска Бр.24 Гевгелија
17. Прентоски Тане, Ул.Едвар Кардељ Бр.4 Струга
18. Србаковски Благоја, Ул.4 Ти Јули Бр.182/8-4 Кичево
19. Матевски Саше, Ул. Санде Трајкоски Бр 22 Кичево
20. Јасмина Дукоска, Ул. Митко Цветаноски Бр 18 Прилеп
21. Георгијевска Елена, Ул.Охридска Бр.98 Битола
22. Корошески Василе, Ул.Орде Тодороски Бр.17 Прилеп
23. Иванова Цвета, Ул.Даме Груев Бр.35 Виница
24. Анифоски Нијазија, С.Могорче Дебар
25. Нушевски Јован, Ул.Жегљане Бр.11 Скопје
26. Балоски Тони, с.Луково Струга
27. Терпо Лири, Ул.Наум Василевски Бр.59 Ресен
28. Милески Танас, Ул.Шидска Бр.10 Скопје
29. Темелковска Благојка, Ул.Тодорче Николовски Бр.40 Велес
30. Марковиќ Љубиша, Ул.Братство Единство Бр Бб Богданци Гевгелија
31. Митровски Филип, Ул.Бул.Асном Бр.142/3-6 Скопје
32. Петровска Билјана Ул.Буковски Мост Бр.33г Битола
33. Таневска Марија Ул.6-Та Бригада Бр.39 Охрид
34. Момчилов Даме Стар Караорман Штип
35. Весељи Даут Ул.10 Бр.57 Сарај Скопје
36. Лозановски Радојко Ул.Димитар Туриманџоски Бр.1 Аеродром Скопје
37. Савов Игор Ул.519 Бр.23 Скопје
38. Митев Мите Ул.Борис Кидрич Бр.14 Валандово
39. Лазаревски Јонче Ул.Речиште Бр.42 Драчево Скопје
40. Боризовска Соња Ул.Бул.3-Та Мак.Бригада Бр.21 Скопје
41. Прцаков Сашо Ул.10 Бр.26б Долно Лисиче Скопје
42. Јордановска Наташа Ул.Октомвриска Револуција Бр.20/3-17 Куманово
43. Јаневски Владимир Ул.Демир Трајко Бр.57 Скопје
44. Јовановски Стојче Ул.Маршал Тито Бр.22 Гевгелија
45. Џамбазова Виолетка Ул.Пиринска Бр.98 Штип
46. Ѓорѓиева Весна Ул.Пенчо Диванисов Бр.2 Соколарци Кочани
47. Мирческа Трајанка Ул.Киро Коскоски Бр.12 Прилеп
48. Божиновски Јовица Ул.6-Ти Април Бр.36 Куманово
49. Стефановски Бранислав Ул.Ѓорче Петров Бр.14а Куманово
50. Димитриеска Росана Ул.100 Бр.Бб Галате Гостивар
51. Николовска Силвана Ул.Скопска Бр.20 Кратово
52. Димитријевски Дејан Ул.Октомвриска Револуција Бр.17/2-20 Куманово
53. Костадинов Стефан Ул.Блаже Конески Бр.2 Радовиш
54. Абдула Арбен Ул.Лазо Трповски Бр.59 Охрид
55. Дејановски Сашо Ул.Никола Тесла Бр.123 Крива Паланка
56. Јовановска Кате Ул.Питарница Бр.17 Гостивар
57. Врџовска Цветанка Ул.Ѓорѓи Сугарев Бр.37 Битола
58. Гонев Ангел С.Добрејци Струмица
59. Опурчаковски Стојко Ул.Пере Тошев Бр.6/5-21 Прилеп
60. Салији Џемаил Ул.100 Бр.Бб Врапчиште Гостивар
61. Савиќ Новица Ул.Бул.Гевгелија Бр.4-3 Селемли Гевгелија
62. Боцевска Менче Ул.Крсте Асенов Бр.6/2-23 Чаир Скопје
63. Јанкоска Верица Враниште Струга
64. Таневска Добрица Ул Перо Наков Бр.36б Г.Баба Скопје
65. Динева Љупка Градошорци Ул..Бр.271 Василево Струмица
66. Наунова Лилјана Ул.Мородвиска Епископија Бр.7 Кочани
67. Тасески Миле Свето Митрани Крушево
68. Јаневска Слоботка Ул.Марко Крале Бр.43 Бутел Скопје
69. Зибери Абдула Ул.Тајмишка Бр.66 Чаир Скопје
70. Живановиќ Томе Ул.Бул.Јане Сандански Бр85/1-15 Аеродром Скопје
71. Кандикјан Викторија Ул.Румена Хаџипанзова Бр.28б К.Вода Скопје
72. Шабани Нехат Ул.141 Бр.5 Арачиново Скопје
73. Спиркоски Тони Ул.Димитар Влахов Бр.24 Прилеп
74. Мишев Никола Ул.Владимир Комаров Бр.15-33 Скопје
75. Стојковска Аница Љубодраг Куманово
76. Кралева Васка Ул.Бул.Јане Сандански Бр.88/3-7 Скопје
77. Георгиевски Тоне Долно Лисиче Ул.1 Бр.25 Скопје
78. Јусуфи Абдиљ Блаце Ул.4 Бр.47 Чучер Сандево Скопје
79. Ивановска Миланка Ранковце Крива Паланка
80. Ристовски Филип Ул.23-Ти Октомври Бр.7-20 Аеродром Скопје
81. Неловски Томче Велгошти Ул. Илинденска Бр.Бб Охрид
82. Лазаровска Бранкица Ул.Востаничка Бр.116 К.Вода Скопје
83. Вучкоски Зоранчо Пешталево Долнени Прилеп
84. Младеновски Свето Ул.807 Бр.43 Куманово
85. Јовис Наташа Ул.180 Бр.3г29/1-15 Тетово
86. Шопов Марјан Ул.Браќа Миладинови Бр.2 Гевгелија
87. Тодоровски Маријан Долно Лисиче Ул.1 Бр.11а Аеродром Скопје
88. Ибраимов Ремзи Стајковци Ул.5 Бр.4 Скопје
89. Велковска Катерина Ул.Злетовска Бр.16 Кратово
90. Хоџај Решат Ул.Цар Самоил Бр.194а Битола
91. Петрушевски Ласте Инџиково Ул.10 Бр.27б Г.Баба Скопје
92. Троковска Вера Ул.Ташко Караџа Бр.3/1-7 Гази Баба Скопје
93. Беџовска Славица Ул.Плачковица Бр.102 Радовиш
94. Сандев Горан Ул.6-Ти Септември Бр.11 Кратово
95. Ристески Зоран Драчево Ул.Ратко Митровиќ 3 Бр.17 К.Вода Скопје
96. Костовска Шолијевска Тања Мирковци Бр.5 Бр.12 Чучер Сандево Скопје
97. Видановиќ Елизабета Табановце Куманово
98. Теова Калина Ул.Маца Овчарова Бр.63а Велес
99. Вељановиќ Тони Ул Млаки 2 Бр.95 Гостивар
100. Спиркоска Лилјана Ул.Кеј 1-Ви Мај Бр.7 Прилеп
101. Тасеска Елена Ул.11-Ти Октомври Бр.6б Прилеп
102. Красниќи Азем Ул.Лука Геров Бр.1 Ѓорче Петров Скопје
103. Пуцакоски Стојанче Ул.Струшка Бр.17а Прилеп
104. Марковски Методија Јурумлери Ул.10 Бр.32 Скопје
105. Дамевска-Митровиќ Христина Ул.Бул.Јане Сандански Бр.77/1-5 Скопје
106. Нелоски Богоја Оровник Дебарца
107. Нухија Скендер Ул.107 Бр.33 Тетово
108. Асаноски Неџат Ул.Иљо Лазарески Бр.2 Кичево
109. Вичороски Науме Мешеишта Дебарца
110. Рамадани Махмуде С.Скудринје Гостивар
111. Апостоловска Јованка Ул.Дојранска Бр.78 Богданци
112. Сеад Сулакоски С.Лабуништа Струга
113. Шумкаровски Спиро С.Царев Двор Ресен
114. Моневски Љупчо Долни Стубол Пробиштип
115. Филиповски Санко Лева Река Ресен
116. Лала Арбен Ул.Киро Ристоски-Дрнц Бр.7-10 Тетово
117. Панов Стојне Ул.Партизанска Бр.32 Пробиштип
118. Реџепи Авни Ул.11-Ти Октомври Бр.78/1-26 Куманово
119. Бакија Ќамил Ул.Рокомија Бр.31 Бутел Скопје
120. Чакалиќ Ленче Ул.Вич Бр.18/4-9 Карпош Скопје
121. Мишевски Николче Ул.Прилепска Бр.66-23 Битола
122. Стаматов Томе Просениково Ул./ Бр.252 Струмица
123. Имери Рушит Грчец Ул.2 Бр.44 Сарај Скопје
124. Крстевски Никола Ул.Алексо Наневски Бр.23 Битола
125. Карафилоски Слободанчо Ул.Орде Тодотроски-Шемко Бр.24 Прилеп
126. Јовановска Бисера Тромеѓа Куманово
127. Василева Гордана Ул.Бул.Маршал Тито Бр.4/4-6 Струмица
128. Драгарски Николче Ул.Арон Ароести Бр.40 Битола
129. Органџиев Митко Ул.Едвард Кардељ Бр.15 Валандово
130. Јованова Даниела Пирава Ул. Едвард Кардељ Бр.7 Валандово
131. Тошевски Звонко Ул.69 Бр.6 Аеродром Скопје
132. Миташевски Благој Милино Свети Николе
133. Горневска Елена Бул.В.С.Бато Бр.61/1-10 Скопје
134. Цековска Наташа Ул.Перо Наков Бр.5 Скопје
135. Андоновска Милевка Ул.П.Филиповски Гарката Бр.50 Скопје
136. Давидков Игор Васа Кошулчева Бр.1 Велес
137. Конески Дејан Ул.Борка Левата Бр.7 Прилеп
138. Велковски Игор Ул.Боривое Милошевски Бр.31 Скопје
139. Велиоска Зирафет Лабуништа Струга
140. Тенев Зоранчо Ул.Крушевска Република Бр.94 Штип
141. Ѓурѓовска Маја Туденце Ул.101 Бр.Бб Тетово
142. Караџа Маргита Бул.Кочо Рацин Бр26-17 Скопје
143. Талески Гоце Ул.Никшичка Бр.7 Прилеп
144. Богданоски Сашо Ул.Балиндолска Бр.113 Гостивар
145. Василева Ана Ул.Планинска Бр.8 Кратово
146. Стошевски Коста Ул.Доне Божинов Бр.22-24 Куманово
147. Капрически Томе Лескоец Ул.Рашанец Бр.30 Охрид
148. Бајрами Ремзи Ул.Бутелска Бр.31а Скопје
149. Лебанова Сања Бул.Авној Бр.60/1-10 Скопје
150. Јовановски Науме Ул.4 Бр.19 Ресен
151. Христова Софче Ул.Васил Главинов Бр.16 Струмица
152. Николовски Васко Ул.Генерал В.Карангелевски Бр.5/1-3 Битола
153. Петровски Оливер Ул.Андреја Петровиќ Бр.1а Скопје
154. Новеска Тања Ул.Браќа Шемковски Бр.67 Прилеп
155. Петреска Марија Ул.Железничка Бр.141 Охрид
156. Данчевски Панче Ул.Мраморец Бр.17а Скопје
157. Николовска Марија Ул.11-Ти Октомври Бр.7-1 Велес
158. Цветковиќ Љупчо Ул.Димитар Влахов Бр.15 Куманово
159. Илијоска Неда Ул Самоилова Бр.11/1-18 Прилеп
160. Атанасов Горанчо Ул.Бел Камен Бр.38 Кочани
161. Николовски Далибор Герман Крива Паланка
162. Ристески Горан Ул.Киро Фетак Бр,78 Крушево
163. Цветкоска Сара Бело Поле Прилеп
164. Пагурџиоски Илчо Ул.11-Ти Октомври Бр,7 Прилеп
165. Арсовски Драган Доброшани Ул.Белановска Бр.44 Куманово
166. Бабачиќ Асмин Љубин Ул.1 Бр.57 Сарај Скопје
167. Крстевски Јовица Ул.Востаничка Бр.37 Скопје
168. Галевска Маја Ул.Диме Аницин Бр.13-10 Скопје
169. Стеванова Сара Ул.Васил Иљовски Бр.79 Велес
170. Џафери Џемиле Ул.Исмаил Кадаре Бр.91 Скопје
171. Реџеп Теки Лера Ул.1 Бр.Бб Битола
172. Боев Јован Ул.Илинденска Бр.38 Охрид
173. Каровска Снежана Лескоец Ул.Тоде Лупески Бр.105 Охрид
174. Димовска Биљана Штрбово Ресен
175. Попоски Огнен Ул.Пролетерски Бригади Бр.19 Струга
176. Воиновски Николчо Разловци Делчево
177. Анчевска Марица Ул.Владимир Комаров Бр.8/4-4 Скопје
178. Орачески Дејан Ул.Никола Карев Бр.47 Охрид
179. Петрески Давор Христо Узунов 29 Прилеп
180. Милев Гордана Широк Дол Бр 16 Штип
181. Мицев Илија Еднокукево Ул.Бр.215 Струмица
182. Амзији Мувљедин Отља, Липково Куманово
183. Гоцев Горан Ул.Плачковица Бр.25 Струмица
184. Николова Јорданка Виничани Градско Велес
185. Абазовски Суад Бороец Струга
186. Милошевски Богоја Бучин Крушево
187. Ангелова Малинка Прздево Неготино
188. Јоце Тужаровски Ул.Српница Бр.12 Слатино Охрид
189. Аврамовски Влатко Ул.Питу Гули Бр.374 Охрид
190. Магловски Стребре Ул.Теофан Економов Бр.37 Куманово
191. Василески Чедомир Ул.Живко Брајковски Бр.47 Гостивар
192. Александар Стоименов Ул 14 Бригада Бр.77в Кочани
193. Бошковски Зоран Ранковце Крива Паланка
194. Ѓоргиев Миле Ул.Борис Кидрич Бр.11 Штип
195. Сања Јосифова Ул.Осоговска Бб Соколарци Чешиново Кочани
196. Илијев Стефан Кучевиште Ул.Бутелска 33 Бр.6 Скопје
197. Карамелески Зулкадет Саждево Крушево
198. Славица Паноска Ул.Цветан Димов Бр2 Струга
199. Величковска Јасминка Ул.29-Ти Ноември Бр.9 Росоман Кавадарци
200. Крсто Панајотов Село Секирник Бр.20 А Босилово Струмица
201. Роза Арсовска Ул.1 Бр.34 Петровец Скопје
202. Наташа Кузманоска Ул 9 Бр10 Волково Скопје
203. Милевка Ивановска Бул.Ј.Сандански 77/1-7 Скопје
204. Шерафетин Селман С.Селце Штип
205. Љиљана Иваноска Ул.Мара Угринова-Гина Бр.38 Кичево
206. Николчо Цветковски Ул.Никола Тесла Бр.5 Куманово Куманово
207. Сашко Арсовски Ул Илинденска Бр 15 А Кочани
208. Петар Трајков Ул.Г.Делчев Бб С Миравци Гевгелија
209. Јован Стефаноски Ул Горче Петров Бр13 Охрид
210. Нада Враговска Ул 1 Бб Долно Оризари Битола
211. Коста Марков Ул Г.Делчев Бб Негорци Гевгелија
212. Владимир Китанов Ул.Асном Бр 29 Штип Штип
213. Зорица Грошева Ул.Лазаревачка Бр 6 Валандово
214. Милош Младеноски Ул Саса 18 Бр 30 Долгаец-К.Вода Скопје
215. Зоран Дуков 29 Ноември Бр 10 Велес
216. Антон Воиноски Ул8 Бр 194 Илинден-Ск
217. Гиноски Гоце Ул.6-Та Бригада Бр.4 Охрид
218. Аница Пешевска Ранковце К.Паланка
219. Спасовски Санде Ул.Тодор Чангов Бр.14 Скопје
220. Розика Стојановска Ул Пекљане 28 Г.Петров Скопје
221. Елезовски Реџеп Црнилиште Прилеп
222. Милковски Александар Ул.Македонска Бр.23 Крива Паланка
223. Киро Ташев С.Куклиш Бр 442 Струмица
224. Маџовска Руска Ул.Маршал Тито Бр.3/6 Гевгелија
225. Буова Елизабета Ул.Мајаковски Бр.17-11 Скопје
226. Кристина Павлеска Ул.9 Бр 1 А Јурумлери Скопје
227. Љиља Илиевска Ул.Фуштанска Бр 8 А Г.Баба Скопје
228. Сашо Стојчевски Населба Беглак Бб К.Паланка
229. Риат Мамути Ул.Христофер Зефаровик 3 Бр.8 Г.Баба Ск
230. Сабина Абдулахи Ул 3 Бр 39 Рдиша Скопје
231. Злате Стаменкоски Ул 10 Бб Ратае Тетово
232. Борче Михајловски Ул 5 Бр54 Булачани Скопје
233. Јагода Јоноска Ул.Јордан Пиперката Бр 42 Кичево
234. Виолета Стојкоска Ул Будва Бр 42 Охрид
235. Кирил Пулков Ул Буковик Бр 36 Пехчево
236. Горица Милошеска Ул.Брака Миладиновци 217-4 Прилеп
237. Дионис Нунов Ул.Брака Миладиновци 35/2-3 Струмица
238. Костадиновска Марина Ул.Благој Ѓорев Бр.219б-9 Велес
239. Илија Петковски Ул К.Рацин 65 Пробиштип
240. Дејан Дамески Ул.М.Горки Бр59 Прилеп
241. Јовановски Љубиша Сопиште Ул.27 Бр.22б Скопје
242. Александра Јовчевска Ул.Козле 3 А/1-3 Скопје
243. Чолеска Дијана Враниште Струга
244. Косеска Павлина Враниште Струга
245. Ецкоски Златко Мешеишта Охрид
246. Јачоски Горан Ул.Пелистерска Бр.3 Прилеп
247. Ширгоска Слаѓана Ул.Мито Јовески Бр.6 Кичево
248. Каракепелиев Атанас Ул.Илија Алексов Бр.83 Радовиш
249. Весев Сашко Ул.Прилепска Бр.7 Струмица
250. Бешир Бунјамин Ул.Маркс-Енгелсова Бр.4 Струга
251. Костадиновска Трајка Ул.Сава Ковачевик Бр.58 Скопје
252. Верушевски Ристо Ул.Димитар Влахов Бр.34а Струга
253. Белчев Живко Ул.Сава Михајлов Бр.68 Скопје
254. Арсов Ванчо Ул.Никола Чаулев Бр.8 Штип
255. Слоботка Делипетрова Солидарност Бр.1-10 Штип
256. Данка Коцева С.Видовиште Кочани
257. Стојанов Јордан Конче С.Дедино Радовиш
258. Петковски Горан Ул. Пљачковица Бр.115 Струмица
259. Славица Гоџоска 15 Ти Корпус 22 Струга
260. Ѓурковска Вангелица Ул.Дебарска Бр.147 Битола
261. Насковиќ Мартин Ул.Скоевска Бр.5/1-10 Скопје
262. Шахини Мустафа С.Чајлане Сарај Скопје
263. Горгиева Александра С.Пиперево Бр.99 Василево Струмица
264. Иванова Даниела Идризово Ул.1 Бр.37 Скопје
265. Андоновски Зоран Банјица Чашка Велес
266. Аврамовски Ненад Бул.Ослободуванје Бр.74/9 Кичево
267. Пашоски Александар С.Злести Дебарца Охрид
268. Пецаноски Пере Ул.143 Бр.5 Гостивар
269. Лазарески Александар Ул.Мара Угриноска Бр.94 Гостивар
270. Јаневски Атанас Нижеполе Ул.1 Бб Битола
271. Ефремов Ванчо Калниште Ул./Бр.7 Пробиштип
272. Стојановска Стојка Тодоровци Ул./ Бр/ М.Каменица Делчево
273. Степаноска Бети Ул.К.Ек 9-Ти Септември Бр.102-Б Прилеп
274. Емини Емин Ул.4 Бр.33 Арачиново Скопје
275. Илијоски Љупчо Ул.Александар Македонски Бр.323 Прилеп
276. Филиповски Љупчо Ул.Брегалнижка Бр19 Делчево
277. Рајчиноски Менде Бела Црква Кривогаштани Прилеп
278. Гагалеска Весна Ул.Ленин Бр.116 Прилеп
279. Станкоска Блага Ул.Цане Коњарец Бр.38а Прилеп
280. Сарваноски Стојан Ул.Бул.Асном Бр.15/1-44 Скопје
281. Изовски Јованка Ул.Коста Бозов Бр.9 Струмица
282. Стојанова Танкица Ул.Стив Наумов Бр.107 Струмица
283. Ефтимова Зорица Јаргулица Радовиш
284. Иванова Танкица Ул.Ленинова Бр.42-1 Струмица
285. Гашевски Дени Визбегово Ул.2 Бр.12б Скопје
286. Стојановски Сашо Ул.Ратко Минев Бр.74 К.Паланка
287. Дамедулески Методија Ул.Мице Козар Бр.55 Прилеп
288. Миневска Габриела Ул.Злетовска Бр.Бб Кратово
289. Иванов Зоран Просениково Ул. Бр 238 Струмица
290. Воданова Марија Стојаково Ул.Маршал Тито Бр.34 Гевгелија
291. Ристеска Ирена Долно Српци Ул.А Бр.Бб Могила Битола
292. Ристеска Соња Галичани Прилеп
293. Левкова Славица Ул.Моша Пијаде Бр.174-5 Куманово
294. Моцаноски Атанас Ул.Матшал Тито Бр.149 Кривогаштани Прилеп
295. Узунова Катерина Негорци Ул.М.Тито Бр.Бб Гевгелија
296. Митрески Борче Оровник Охрид
297. Белеска Адела Ул.Питу Гули 138 Охрид
298. Николов Ване Пиринска 54 Штип
299. Силјановска Виолета Ул.126 Бр.2 Тетово
300. Трајковска Соња Ул.Горно Милановачка Бр.3 Куманово
301. Милошески Александар Ул.Абас Емин Бр.387 Охрид
302. Страшески Милорад Зубовце Гостивар
303. Маџовска Јуле Мождивњак К.Паланка
304. Китанска Бранка Куклиш Ул. Бр.428 Струмица
305. Костадинова Гордана Ул.Маршал Тито Бр.71 Росоман
306. Шабаноски Ѓулер Пласница М.Брод
307. Ѓорѓиевски Марјанчо Василево Струмица
308. Рамадан Сенат Ул.Пелагонија Бр.30 Ш.Оризари Скопје
309. Блажески Благоја Коњско Охрид
310. Сакиповски Самет Ул.Бајрам Шабани Бр.83 Чаир Скопје
311. Кузманова Јадранка Ул.Црн Врв Бр.4 Пробиштип
312. Велкова Лазарова Елена Ул.Сутјеска Бр.66 Штип
313. Иванова Билјана Ул.Партизанска Бр.2-8 Неготино
314. Јанкулоски Стефан Волково Ул.72 Бр.12б Скопје
315. Петреска Марија Ул.Моша Пијаде Бр.169 Прилеп
316. Пашоска Изабела Волково Ул.103 Бр.14а Скопје
317. Ѓорѓиевски Игор Ул.Владимир Комаров Бр.122-24 Скопје
318. Ристеска Сузана Ул.Кордун Бр.31 Прилеп
319. Кикерковски Николче Мојно Битола
320. Домазетовски Стефан Ул.Јна Бр.121 Октиси Струга
321. Јовановски Кристијан Тромеѓа Куманово
322. Црвенкоска Ратка Ул.Железничка Бр,20-14 Тетово
323. Степанулески Благоја Ул.Селечка Бр.9 Прилеп
324. Стоева Емилија Пирава Ул.Цветан Димов 12 Валандово
325. Јакимоска Јованка Ул.Пролетерска Бр.45 Тетово
326. Ангеловска Бојана Каратманово Лозово
327. Самак Јасмина Ул.Ѓоре Ѓорески Бр.5 Прилеп
328. Тошески Боге Ул.Пере Тошев Бр.6/2-16 Прилеп
329. Зеќовиќ Мушка Љубин Ул.2 Бр.8 Скопје
330. Николова Емилија Ул.Глигор Пазавански Бр.28а Кратово
331. Бојковски Далибор Радишани Ул.Бутелска 2 Бр.6 Скопје
332. Вучковска Снежана Русиново Ул.Димитар Влахов Бр.16 Берово
333. Ефтимов Трајче Ул.Вита Поп Јорданова Бр.16 Штип
334. Стоичова Павлина Ул.Григор Прличев Бр16 Делчево
335. Сехратлиќ Един Љубин Ул.4.Бр.8 Скопје
336. Гуцева Светлана Ул.Широк Дол Бр.13 Струмица
337. Тутич Земира Батинци Ул/7 Бр.122 Скопје
338. Тноковска Марија Ул.Рокомија Бр.80а Бутел Скопје
339. Карагунов Никола Ул.Кајгана Бр.14 Штип
340. Филев Денис Дабиље Бр.89 Струмица
341. Митковска Соња Ул.Вељко Влаховик Бр.65 Делчево
342. Јанковска Симона Ул.Калин Камен Бр.14 К.Паланка
343. Јордановски Димчо Ул.Херој Карпош Бр.100 К.Паланка
344. Милошевска Јасмина Ул.1 Бр.Бб Новаци Битола
345. Сарафимовскамарија Улоктомвриска Револуција Бр.2/1-6 Куманово
346. Димески Славе Драчево Ул.П.Пат-2 Бр.47 Скопје
347. Лачоска Ифета Ул.Арсо Војвода Бр.40 Кичево
348. Настески Стефан Ул.Челопек Бр.22 Чаир Скопје
349. Ибраими Џеват Ул.6 Бр.12 Сарај Скопје
350. Крстовски Диме Ул. Гоце Делчев Бр.47 Тетово
351. Настески Ана Ул.Ило Полутешка Бр.1 Прилеп
352. Шојлеска Зорица Ул.Кире Гаврилоски Бр.8 Прилеп
353. Секулоска Каролина Ул.Штипска Бр.14 Прилеп
354. Москова Елица Ул.Братство Единство Бр.8 Валандово
355. Чаловска Павлина Ул.Питарница Бр.16 Гостивар
356. Илиев Глигор Ул.Бул.Моша Пијаде Бр.10/1-14 Кавадарци
357. Трајановски Младен Ул.Крсте Асенов Бр.7/3-20 Скопје
358. Ајдар Самет Ул.Стив Наумов Бр.157 Охрид
359. Јованов Стојче Ул.Коџа Баир Бр.37 Радовиш
360. Сузана Трајковска Ул.130 Бр.94 Охрид
361. Мојсоска Маја Ул.Петар Гончески Гиле Бр.1/2-10а Струга
362. Јолеска Божиновска Христина Ул.15 Ти Ноември Бр.19 Кичево
363. Чавк0ски Бобан Ул.Радојца Новикик Бр.122 Охрид
364. Стоилковска Сунчица Ул.Гоце Делчев Бр.34 К.Паланка
365. Роглева Роска Ул.Маршал Тито Бр.149 Богданци

ФРИЖИДЕРИ

1. Самарџиова Зора Бул.Кочо Рацин Бр.3-15 Кавадарци
2. Митреска Катерина Моша Пијаде 1/60 Прилеп
3. Стојановска Халеска Јасмина с.Трубарево Ул.20 Бр.81 Скопје
4. Горгиев Љубе Ул.Сремски Фронт Бр.39/19 Штип
5. Димитровска Мара Ул.Ѓорче Петров Бр.42 Делчево

МАШИНИ ЗА ПЕРЕЊЕ

1. Петреска Даниела Ул.Првомајска 4бр.9 К.Вода Скопје
2. Стаменковски Дејан Бул.Македонија Бр.19 Делчево
3. Лимани Демирали с.Грчец Сарај Скопје
4. Гоѓуфи Муслија Ул.Пелагонија Бр.3 Шуто Оризари Скопје
5. Рстовски Роберт Ул.Кочанска Бр.5 Штип

ВЕЛОСИПЕДИ

1. Величковски Зоран Ул.30 Бр.40 Радишани Скопје
2. Коцева Милица Ул.500 Бр.83 Марино Скопје
3. Стевановиќ Данијел Умин Дол Куманово
4. Петрушев Димче Долни Липович Радовиш Радовиш
5. Самарџиова Зора Бул.Кочо Рацин Бр.3-15 Кавадарци
6. Корил Боцевски Ул.Самоилова 3/2-16 Прилеп
7. Данаилов Никола М.Тито Бб Богданци
8. Родик Биљана М.Тито Бб Јосифово
9. Ивана Илиева Борис Кидрич 9а Стар Дојран
10. Николовски Благој Ул.Мише Ефтим Бр.31 Крушево