Добитници 2021

ДОБИТНИЦИ ОД НАГРАДНА ИГРА НА BRAVO PREMIUM ВО 2021 ГОДИНА

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА ПАРИЧНА НАГРАДА

1. БЕЛОВА ЃУЛША, ГОСТИВАР
2. АМЗОВА ЕЛДА, БИТОЛА
3. ПОСТОЛОВ ЗДРАВЕ, РАДОВИШ
4. ШУРЛИНОВСКА ЈОРДАНКА, СКОПЈЕ
5. НИКОЛОСКА ЕЛЕНА, СКОПЈЕ
6. МАРКОВИК СОЊА, СТРУМИЦА
7. СМИЛКОВА ВАСА, ОХРИД
8. МИТЕВА МАРЕ, СТРУМИЦА
9. МЛАДЕНОВСКА ЈАГОДА, КУМАНОВО
10. МИТРОВА ЕРИНЧЕ, ШТИП
11. ЛУМАКОВСКИ РИСТЕ, БИТОЛА
12. КИПРИЈАНОВ ВЛАТКО, КОЧАНИ
13. ЈОШЕВА ДИЈАНА, ПРИЛЕП
14. РИСТЕСКА ВЕСНА, ПРИЛЕП
15. ДИМЕСКИ СЛАВЕ, СКОПЈЕ
16. ГРУЕВСКА-БОЖИНОВСКА ЈАСМИНА, СКОПЈЕ
17. ЌИМОВА ДАНИЕЛА, КАВАДАРЦИ
18. НИКОЛОВСКИ ВАНЧО, СКОПЈЕ
19. АСТАРЏИЕВА ГОЛУБИНКА, НЕГОТИНО
20. АБАС ФЕРДИ, ОХРИД
21. ДОНЕВА-САВЕВСКА ВАЛЕНТИНА, СКОПЈЕ
22. ДЕМИРОВ ИСМЕТ, СКОПЈЕ
23. СТАМЕНОВСКА НАТАША, ВЕЛЕС
24. ГЛИГУРОВСКИ МИХАЈЛО, ТЕТОВО
25. ИВАНОВСКА СЛАВИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
26. СОПА МИЉИХАТЕ, СКОПЈЕ
27. КРСТИЌ ИГОР, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
28. ЈОВИЌ НЕБОЈША, СКОПЈЕ
29. АЦЕВСКА САНДРА, СКОПЈЕ
30. КРСТАВСКА НАТАША, СКОПЈЕ
31. НАУМОВСКИ МАРЈАН, КИЧЕВО
32. СТОЈАНОСКИ БРАНИСЛАВ, КИЧЕВО
33. ГИЧЕВСКА ВАЛЕНТИНА, СКОПЈЕ
34. СТРАХИЛОВА ИРЕНА, ВЕЛЕС
35. ДАВИДОВ ДИЈАНА, СКОПЈЕ
36. КРСТЕСКА ГОРДАНА, ГОСТИВАР
37. ЛЕВЕСКА АНАСТАСИЈА, ОХРИД
38. СПАНЏОВА РАДИЦА, КАВАДАРЦИ
39. ЌАЕВ ИЛИЈА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
40. КРИВАЊЕВА МЕНСЕР, СКОПЈЕ
41. ЗДРАВКОВСКИ ТОНИ, ТЕТОВО
42. СПАСЕВСКИ ГОРАН, ШТИП
43. БОЖИНОСКА ДАНИЕЛА, МАКЕДОНСКИ БРОД
44. ИВАНОВА СНЕЖАНА, ШТИП
45. ПАПАДИНОВ НИКОЛА, СКОПЈЕ
46. ЗЕЈНЕП АБДУЛАМИТ , СКОПЈЕ
47. ДИМОВ ПАВЛЕ, РОСОМАН
48. ТРАЈАНОСКИ ОРЦЕ, КИЧЕВО
49. ПАЧЕВСКИ МИЛЕ, СКОПЈЕ
50. БЛАЖЕВСКА ШАДИЈА, ТЕТОВО
51. ГЕОРГИЕВ БОБИ, СТРУМИЦА
52. ЗИЈА БАЈРАМ, МАКЕДОНСКИ БРОД
53. СИЉАНОВСКА ГРОЗДА, ВЕЛЕС
54. КАРАНФИЛОСКА ВЕРА, ОХРИД
55. ЃОРЃИЕВСКА КАТЕРИНА, СКОПЈЕ
56. АНГЕЛОВСКА ЕЛИЦА, ПРИЛЕП
57. РИСТЕСКА ВЕСНА, ОХРИД
58. ИВАНОВСКИ ЉУПЧО, СКОПЈЕ
59. НАКОВСКА ИРЕНА, КУМАНОВО
60. РИСТОСКА КАТЕРИНА, ГОСТИВАР
61. КУЗМАНОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА, СКОПЈЕ
62. ИВАНОВСКА ВЕСНА, СКОПЈЕ
63. ВАСИЛЕВ ИВАНЧО, БИТОЛА
64. ЃОРГИЕВ ЕФТИМ, СТРУГА
65. ЈОСИОВСКИ АЦО, СКОПЈЕ
66. ШИКОВ ЗОРАН, КАВАДАРЦИ
67. ГЕОРГИЕВСКИ ВЛАТКО, СКОПЈЕ
68. ЦИЛЕВСКА ОЛИВЕРА, БИТОЛА
69. ФЕТА РАМАДАН, СКОПЈЕ
70. РИСТЕСКА МАЈА, СКОПЈЕ
71. ДАЛИПОВСКИ МЕАС, СКОПЈЕ
72. НУРЕДИНИ НУСРИ, СКОПЈЕ
73. ЈАКИМОСКИ ИЛЧО, ТЕТОВО
74. ДИМКОВСКИ ИГОР, ТЕТОВО
75. ЈОВЕСКИ МАРКО, КИЧЕВО
76. БАТИЈАР МАРИСЕЛА, СКОПЈЕ
77. ПЕТКОВСКА МИМИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
78. НАУМОСКИ САНДЕ, ПРИЛЕП
79. ЦВЕТАНОСКА ЗОРИЦА, КИЧЕВО
80. ЈАКУПИ САФИТ, ВЕЛЕС
81. ПАШОВСКАСИЛВАНА, ОХРИД
82. КОЧЕВСКИ СТОЈАНЧЕ, СКОПЈЕ
83. РИСТИК ДАНИЕЛА, СКОПЈЕ
84. НЕШКОСКА АЛЕКСАНДРА, ТЕТОВО
85. ЃОШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДАР, СКОПЈЕ
86. ГИГОВА ЕЛИЗАБЕТА, ШТИП
87. ЈОРДАНОВСКИ ЗОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
88. ДЕЛОВСКА ВЕЛИКА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
89. МАРКОСКА МОНИКА, ГОСТИВАР
90. ЈАНКУЛОСКИ ВОЈЧЕ, СКОПЈЕ
91. ЈОВАНОВА ТЕОДОРА, РАДОВИШ
92. КИТАНОСКИ МИЛЕ, СКОПЈЕ
93. МАЏОВСКА АНДРИЈАНА, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
94. КРСТЕВ БОШКО, СКОПЈЕ
95. ЧКЛАМОВСКА ЦВЕТАНКА, СКОПЈЕ
96. ПЕТКОВСКИ СЛАВЕ, СКОПЈЕ
97. РАДЕВСКИ БИЛЈАНА, СКОПЈЕ
98. СТАНОЈКОВ ТОНИ, СКОПЈЕ
99. АТАНАСОВСКА СТАНА, СКОПЈЕ
100. КРСТЕВСКА ЖАКЛИНА, СКОПЈЕ
101. АНЃЕЛКОСКА БИЛЈАНА, ШТИП
102. КАМЧЕВА МИРЈАНА, КАВАДАРЦИ
103. СТОЈАНОВСКА ДАНИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
104. ИВАНОВА ТИМКА, СКОПЈЕ
105. КОВЛИЕВСКА КРИСТИНА, СКОПЈЕ
106. СТОЈАНОВСКИ СТЕФАН, КРАТОВО
107. ЕФРЕМОВ ЗОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
108. АВДИЉ АЛИ, СКОПЈЕ
109. ТОСЕВА ЛЕНЧЕ, СВЕТИ НИКОЛЕ
110. ЖУПАНОСКА ЕЛИЗАБЕТА,СТРУГА
111. ЗЕЈНЕЉИ РИДВА, СКОПЈЕ
112. КОСТОВ БООЈАН, ПРИЛЕП
113. БОШКОСКА БИЛЈАНА, ПРИЛЕП
114. БУЏАКОСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, ОХРИД
115. ГИЧЕСКА ВЕСНА, ПРИЛЕП
116. НИКОЛОВ МИТКО, КОЧАНИ
117. БАБАЛИЕВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, СКОПЈЕ
118. СТОЈАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДАР, СТРУМИЦА
119. ДИМЕВСКА ВИОЛЕТА, СКОПЈЕ
120. МИЛЕВСКА ЈОВАНКА, СКОПЈЕ
121. АБАЗОВА ИРЕНА, СТРУМИЦА
122. ЦВЕТКОВСКИ ДЕЈАН, СКОПЈЕ
123. СОКОЛОВСКИ НИКОЛА, СКОПЈЕ
124. ТАНЕВСКА МАРИЈА, ГОСТИВАР
125. РАНГЕЛОВА ХРИСТИНА, СКОПЈЕ
126. ИБРАИМ МЕМЕТИ, СКОПЈЕ
127. ЗАРКОСКИ ИВАН, МАВРОВО
128. ПОПОСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, ВЕВЧАНИ
129. МАНЕВСКИ ТОДЕ, ШТИП
130. ЗДРАВКОВСКА ДЕЛФИНА, СКОПЈЕ
131. СТАМЕНКОВА ИРЕНА, ВИНИЦА,
132. ДИМИТРИОВСКИ ГОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
133. ФЕЈЗУЛА МАГБУЛЕ, СКОПЈЕ
134. ДЕСПОТОСКА МИЛКА, СКОПЈЕ
135. МАКСИМОВИЌ СТАНКА, КУМАНОВО
136. СПАСОВ ЃОРЃЕ, СТУМИЦА
137. АНДЕРСКИ ГАВРИЛ, КИЧЕВО
138. СТАНКОВИЧ МИРА, СКОПЈЕ
139. ЛАСКОВ БОРЧЕ, ШТИП
140. САРАФИЛОСКА АЛЕКСАНДРА, ОХРИД
141. ДИМОВСКА-ВЕЛИЧКОВСКА ТАЊА, КУМАНОВО
142. АРСОВ МАРТИН, НЕГОТИНО
143. ФИЉОВА МИЛКА, ШТИП
144. ШЕПЕНДИЕВ ИЛИЈА, КАВАДАРЦИ
145. ГРУЈЕСКИ ЖИВКО, ТЕТОВО
146. ЗДРАВКОВСКА ВЕСНА, СКОПЈЕ
147. АЛЕКСОВА СВЕТЛАНКА, КРАТОВО
148. СЕБАТИ СЕМИР, СКОПЈЕ
149. ДИМИТРИОВСКИ СТАНАИЛ, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
150. СТОЈАНОСКИ КРИСТИЈАН, СКОПЈЕ
151. ЧЕРГОВСКИ ЗЛАТКО, БИТОЛА
152. СУЉОВИЌ ВИЛДАНА, СКОПЈЕ
153. ЃОРЃИЕВИЌ ОЛИВЕРА, СКОПЈЕ
154. ГРУЈОСКИ БРАНКО, СКОПЈЕ
155. КРЧАНОСКА ЛЕНЧЕ, КРУШЕВО
156. СТОЈАНОВСКА ЈОРДАНКА, ТЕТОВО
157. ПЕТКОВСКА ГАБРИЕЛА, КУМАНОВО
158. СТОЈЕВА ЈАСНЕНКА, ВЕЛЕС
159. МЛАДЕНОСКА ЕЛИЗАБЕТА, СКОПЈЕ
160. ТРАЈАНОВСКИ СТЕФАН, СКОПЈЕ
161. СТОИЛКОВ МЕРИ, СТРУМИЦА
162. ЧОРБАЏИЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА, СКОПЈЕ
163. ИЗБЕРОВИЃ ЏАНКО, СКОПЈЕ
164. КОСТОВСКИ ЃОРЃИ, СКОПЈЕ
165. ШУПЕРЛИСКА БИЛЈАНА, СКОПЈЕ
166. ИЛИЌ ПЕТАР, СКОПЈЕ
167. ЗУЉБЕАРИ ЗУЉБЕАР, КУМАНОВО
168. СТАНКОВСКИ МАРТИН, КУМАНОВО
169. МЕМИШ БЕСИМ, СКОПЈЕ
170. БОБЕСКАХУМЕРА, КИЧЕВО
171. ПАРМАЧКИ БИЉАНА, СКОПЈЕ
172. ЈОВАНОВСКИ МИХАЈЛО, ТЕТОВО
173. СИМОНОВСКИ АЦА, КУМАНОВО
174. БЛАЖЕВСКА БИЛЈАНА, СКОПЈЕ
175. ЈАНАКИЕВ ИЛИЈА, КОЧАНИ
176. ВАСИЛЕВСКА СЛАВИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
177. КОСТАДИНОВСКА БЕСНА, СКОПЈЕ
178. РИСТЕСКА-КОЛЧАКОСКА ЛИЛЈАНА, ПРИЛЕП
179. ЈОНОСКИ ПЕЦЕ, СКОПЈЕ
180. СЕЈДИ ЗЕНЕП, СКОПЈЕ
181. АНГЕЛОВА ДРАГАНА, СКОПЈЕ
182. АДЕМИ МЕДАТ, ОХРИД
183. БЕГОВИЌ АМИРА, СКОПЈЕ
184. ИВАН МАРКОВИЌ, СКОПЈЕ
185. ДАВКОВСКА НАТАША, БИТОЛА
186. РИСТОВСКА САВА, СКОПЈЕ
187. КРСТЕВСКА ШЕКЕРОВСКИ МАРИЈАНА, СКОПЈЕ
188. ГЕРАСОВСКА ЈОВКОВСКА АНА, РЕСЕН
189. КОСТАНДИНА ФИЛИПОВА, КРУШЕВО
190. ПЕТРОВСКИ ДАЛИБОР, К.ПАЛАНКА
191. МАРКОВ КАТЕ, СКОПЈЕ
192. АНГЕЛОВА ВИОЛЕТА, ШТИП
193. МАРИНКОВСКИ ЉУПЧО, ТЕТОВО
194. ПРЕНТОСКИ ПЕРО, СТРУГА
195. ЈОВАНОВ ПЕТАР, КОЧАНИ
196. СИМОВА ЈАСМИНКА, ВИНИЦА
197. КРЖЕСКИ ЕМИЛЧО, ПРИЛЕП
198. СТЕФАНОСКИ СТЕВО, КИЧЕВО
199. ЈОВАНОВА БИЛЈАНА, РАДОВИШ
200. ПЕТРЕСКА СНЕЖАНА, ДЕМИР ХИСАР
201. ЃОРЃИЕВСКА БОРКА, СКОПЈЕ
202. ТРАЈАНОСКА НИКОЛИНА, КИЧЕВО
203. АТАНАСОСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, ГОСТИВАР
204. АЛИЈИ ФАТМИР, СКОПЈЕ
205. ДИМОВ ПЕТАР, СТРУМИЦА
206. ТУРАНОВИЌ АЛЕКСАНДРА, НЕГОТИНО
207. ИРАКОСКИ БРАНИСЛАВ, СКОПЈЕ
208. САЛИАСИ РАМАДИЕ, СКОПЈЕ
209. МОЈСИЌ БОГДАНКА, БИТОЛА
210. ЃОРЃИЕВСКА АНЕТА, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
211. ПЕШОВСКИ БОЈАН, СКОПЈЕ
212. НЕЛИХ ЕМРОН, ГОСТИВАР
213. СИМОНОСКИ ХРИСТИЈАН, ОХРИД
214. РИЗОВА ИРИНА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
215. ЛЕВАЈКОВСКА ДОСТЕ, СКОПЈЕ
216. ЗАФИРОВСКИ МОНЕ, СКОПЈЕ
217. ЛАЗАРОВ ЃОРГИ, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
218. ТАШЕВ ДРАГИ, СКОПЈЕ
219. КОЗАРОВА СОВА, СКОПЈЕ
220. АНДОВСКИ ЗОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
221. ПОПОВА МАКЕДОНКА, ВЕЛЕС
222. СТОЈАНОВСКИ НИКОЛА, СКОПЈЕ
223. ЕЈУПОВ АМЕТ, ГРАДСКО
224. КОКУ МЕНДУИЕ, СКОПЈЕ
225. ВЕЛИЧКОВСКИ ЗОРЕ, СКОПЈЕ
226. МИЦКОВСКИ МИЈАЛЧЕ, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
227. МЕМЕТИ НУРТЕН, СКОПЈЕ
228. НАСТОВСКА СЛАЃАНА, ТЕТОВО
229. ПАВЛОВСКИ ЉУБЕН, СКОПЈЕ
230. ЈОВАНОВИЌ САШО, СКОПЈЕ
231. АНЃЕЛОВСКА ИРЕНА, СКОПЈЕ
232. ЈОВАНОВА ДРАГАНА, ВЕЛЕС
233. ПАВЛОВА АНДРИЈАНА, КАВАДАРЦИ
234. ФИЛИПОВСКА ДАНИЕЛА, СКОПЈЕ
235. КУЗМАНОВСКИ ВОЈНО, ТЕТОВО
236. СЛАВКОВСКИ СЛАВЕ, КУМАНОВО
237. БАДЕМ ЦАРКА, СКОПЈЕ
238. СПАСИЌ ГОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
239. ДОДЕВСКА КАТЕРИНА, СКОПЈЕ
240. СПАСЕВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР, СКОПЈЕ
241. НАСТОВ ЗЛАТКО, КАВАДАРЦИ
242. ПЕТРЕСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, СКОПЈЕ
243. СТЕФАНОВСКИ ДРАГЕ, СКОПЈЕ
244. ЛАЗОВ ПАНЧЕ, ВЕЛЕС
245. ЃОРГИЕВА ЕМИЛИЈА, РАДОВИШ
246. САИТИ ДИЕЛЗА, СКОПЈЕ
247. КРСТЕВСКА РОСКА, ВЕЛЕС
248. ТУТКОВСКА МАРИЈАЕЛЕНА, РЕСЕН
249. СТОЈАНОВСКИ АТАНАС, СКОПЈЕ
250. РИСТОВСКА ТАША, СКОПЈЕ
251. НЕДЕЛКОВСКА ТАМАРА, БИТОЛА
252. СМИЛЕВА НИКИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
253. ЗОТЕВСКА ИСИДОРА, СКОПЈЕ
254. РИСТОВСКИ ТРАЈКО, СКОПЈЕ
255. СТОЈМАНОВСКА ТЕОДОРА, СКОПЈЕ
256. ПАДОРИ ЖАКЛИНА, БИТОЛА
257. ТЕРЗОСКИ НИКОЛА, ОХРИД
258. ЈАНЕВА СЕВДА, СКОПЈЕ
259. НАЈДОСКИ СТЕВЧО, ПРИЛЕП
260. ДИМКОСКА АНДРИЈАНА, ПРИЛЕП
261. ЗДРАВЕВСКА КАТЕ, БИТОЛА
262. ПАВЛЕСКИ БЛАГИЦА, СКОПЈЕ
263. ТРАЈКОВА ВЕРА, СТРУМИЦА
264. ГОЛУБОВИЌ ТИХОМИР, СКОПЈЕ
265. ЖЕЖОВСКИ ЈАНКО, ДЕЛЧЕВО
266. ПОПОСКИ НИНОСЛАВ, СТРУГА
267. ЈОВКОВСКА ЕЛЕНА, БИТОЛА
268. КРСТЕВА ВЕСНА, ШТИП
269. РАЧЕВСКА СВЕТЛАНА, СКОПЈЕ
270. ГРОЗДАНОВСКИ БОРЧЕ, БИТОЛА
271. ВАКАНСКА ВАСИЛЕВА ДАНИЕЛА, СТРУМИЦА
272. ГОЧЕВСКА ЈАСМИНКА, СКОПЈЕ
273. ШАЗИВАРИ ЧРИЛИМ, ГОСТИВАР
274. ТРПЕСКА РУЖИЦА, ТЕТОВО
275. ДИМОВСКИ МИХАЈЛО, СКОПЈЕ
276. ЃОРЃЕСКА БИЛБИЛОВСКА БЛАГИЦА, ТЕТОВО
277. ДОМАЗЕТОСКА АНА, СТРУГА
278. ЈАНКОСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, ГОСТИВАР
279. ПЛАСТИНОВСКА МЕРИ, БИТОЛА
280. СМИЛАНОВСКИ ДРАГОЉУБ, СКОПЈЕ
281. НАЈДОВСКА ЦВЕТАНОВСКА НАТАША, СКОПЈЕ
282. МИТКОВА ЦАРКА, ВАЛАНДОВО
283. ТРИФУНОВ БОРЧО, СКОПЈЕ
284. ГУДЕСКА МАРТИНА, ПРИЛЕП
285. САВИЧ МИЛИЦА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
286. АТАНАСОВА ДАНИЕЛА, МАК.КАМЕНИЦА
287. СИЉАНОВСКИ ОРЦЕ, СКОПЈЕ
288. ИСУФИ АДХУРИМ, СКОПЈЕ
289. ДАВЧЕВСКИ СИМЕОН, ВЕЛЕС
290. АНГЕЛОВСКА ЉУБИНКА, СКОПЈЕ
291. ДИМЕВСКА ВИОЛЕТА, СКОПЈЕ
292. СТОЈАНОСКИ ЃОКИЦА, ОХРИД
293. АЈДАРОВИЧ ЛЕЈЛА, ВЕЛЕС
294. ГОЛАБОСКИ СЛАВЧО, ОХРИД
295. ШИШКОСКИ МИХАИЛ, ОХРИД
296. ФИЛИПОВ САШКО, КАВАДАРЦИ
297. XОНОВА ЃОРЃИЕВА ДРАГИЦА, ШТИП
298. НАСЕВСКА ДРАГАНА, РЕСЕН
299. АДЕМОВСКА РАБИЈА, СКОПЈЕ
300. НЕХТЕПАРОВ ОРХАН, ПЕХЧЕВО
301. НИКОЛОВСКИ НИКОЛА, ШТИП
302. БОШКОВСКИ МАРТИН, СКОПЈЕ
303. АВДИЈИ АВУШЕ, СКОПЈЕ
304. ЛАЗАРОВА СИЛВАНА, Д.КАПИЈА
305. СТОЈЧЕВСКИ РУМЕН, ПРОБИШТИП
306. ДЕСПОТОСКИ ЦВЕТАН, СКОПЈЕ
307. ЈАНЕВ КОЦО, НЕГОТИНО, ВЕЛЕС
308. ШКРИЈЕЉ СЕЈДЕФА, КАВАДАРЦИ
309. БОЈАНОВА ЕМАНУЕЛА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
310. ИГНАТОВА ЈАНЕВ ЗОРИЦА, СТРУМИЦА
311. БАНСКОЛИВ НИКОЛА, СТРУМИЦА

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА МАШИНА ЗА ПЕРЕЊЕ

312. ВЕЛИОСКИ БЕКИМ, СТРУГА
313. ЃОРЃИЕВСКА ЕЛЕНА, СКОПЈЕ
314. ПЕТРОВСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, СКОПЈЕ
315. ЗЕЛНИЧКИ ЕМИЛИЈАН, ПРИЛЕП
316. КОСТОВСКИ МИШО, СКОПЈЕ

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА ФРИЖИДЕР

317. МАНЕВСКИ ДЕНИС, ПРОБИШТИП
318. ДОЈЧИНОВСКИ АНТОНИО, СКОПЈЕ
319. АДЕМИ XЕЗМИ, СКОПЈЕ
320. КИРОВА НАТАША, СТРУМИЦА
321. АРСОСКИ ДРАШКО, КИЧЕВО

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА ТЕЛЕВИЗОР

322. СОФРОНИЕСКА МАЈА, ОХРИД
323. ТАСЕВСКИ СЛАВКО, К.ПАЛАНКА
324. САИТОСКА АМИНА, СТРУГА
325. ТРПОВСКИ ГОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
326. СТОЈАНОВСКА АНЕТА, К.ПАЛАНКА
327. ПЕЈОСКА НАТАША, КИЧЕВО
328. АЛИМИ АМИР, КУМАНОВО
329. ТРИФУНОВСКИ ВИКТОР, СКОПЈЕ
330. ПЕЈОСКИ ДОБРЕ, КИЧЕВО
331. АРСОСКА НАДА, СКОПЈЕ

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА ВЕЛОСИПЕД

332. АНГЕЛОВСКИ БОБАН, СКОПЈЕ
333. БИЗГОВСКИ ДЕЈАН, БЕРОВО
334. БОРОВЧАНСКА ХРИСТИНА, СТРУГА
335. ПОЛКАПОСКИ АНТОНИО, ОХРИД
336. ЗАНЕВСКА СУЗАНА, СКОПЈЕ
337. ПЕЦОВ БОБАН, ВИНИЦА
338. ДИМИТРОВА ДАНИЕЛА, КОЧАНИ
339. ЈАНАКИЕВСКИ ВАСИЛЕ, ПРИЛЕП
340. МУСТРАКИНСКИ СВЕТЛАНА, ОХРИД
341. ЈОВАНОВСКИ ВАНЧО, СКОПЈЕ

ДОБИТНИЦИ НА МИКРОБРАНОВА

342. ИКОНОМОВ ДИМИТАР, СКОПЈЕ
343. НАУМОСКА ЗОРИЦА, КИЧЕВО
344. НИКОЛОСКА ЈАДРАНКА, ГОСТИВАР
345. БЕБЕКОСКА ЈАСМИНА, ВЕВЧАНИ
346. ЈОВАНОВСКА СЛАГАНА, КИЧЕВО
347. ТРАЈКОСКИ БЛАГОЈА, КИЧЕВО
348. КУРТАГИ] МУРАТКА, СКОПЈЕ
349. НАУНОВ ТРАЈАНЧО, ВИНИЦА
350. ФИЛИПОСКИ БОБАН, СКОПЈЕ
351. КАЗИМОСКИ СУЛЕЈМАН, СТРУГА