Добитници 2020

ДОБИТНИЦИ ОД НАГРАДНА ИГРА НА BRAVO PREMIUM ВО 2020 ГОДИНА

АВТОМОБИЛ Citroen C3
1. ИВИЦА МИТОВ, СКОПЈЕ
2. ФРОСИНА МИТЕВСКА, КУМАНОВО
3. КЛАУДИЈА МАРКОСКА СТАНКОВ, ЧЕШИНОВО-ОБЛЕШЕВО

ПАРИЧНА НАГРАДА
4. ДИМОСКИ ТРАЈАН, СКОПЈЕ
5. МЛАДЕНОВСКИ ЗЛАТКО, СКОПЈЕ
6. ИГОР СМИЛЕВСКИ, КУМАНОВО
7. АНДРИЈАНА САВОВСКА, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
8. АЛЕКСОВСКА ВЕРОНИКА, КРАТОВО
9. ИСМАИЛИ ЕЛМЕДИН, СКОПЈЕ
10. СИМОНОВСКА АЛЕКСАНДРА, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
11. МЛАДЕНОВСКИ ЉУПЧО, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
12. МАРЕ НАСЕВА, ПРОБИШТИП
13. СИМОНОВСКИ МАРТИН, СКОПЈЕ
14. ТРАЈЧЕВСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
15. СТЕФКОВСКИ БОРЧЕ, СКОПЈЕ
16. ДРАГАН БОЧКОВСКИ, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
17. ЦИКАРСКИ МИРОСЛАВ , БЕРОВО
18. УГРИНОСКИ МАРТИН, СКОПЈЕ
19. ПОПОВСКИ ГОЦЕ, КУМАНОВО
20. КАЈА АЛТИН, СКОПЈЕ
21. НАКОВСКА СВЕТЛАНА, КРАТОВО
22. ДАНИЕЛА РИСТЕСКА, ОХРИД
23. ВЕЉАНОВСКА КАРАНФИЛОВИЌ НИКОЛИНА, СКОПЈЕ

ФРИЖИДЕР
24. МИТАНОВСКА МИРЈАНА, ОХРИД
25. ТРЕНЕСКИ КЛИМЕ, ОХРИД
26. ЛАБОСКА МАРИНА, ОХРИД
27. ТОДОРОВСКИ ПАНЧО, ВЕЛЕС
28. ИЛИЕВСКИ ОЛИВЕР, СКОПЈЕ

МАШИНА ЗА ПЕРЕЊЕ
29. КЛЕЊА ШЕМСА, БИТОЛА
30. АРИФИ ШАНИ, КУМАНОВО
31. ЈОВАНОВСКИ БЛАГОЈА, ОХРИД
32. ТРПЕВСКИ ПЕТКО, ТЕТОВО
33. СЕЛИМОСКИ АЛИЈА, МАКЕДОНСКИ БРОД

LCD ТЕЛЕВИЗОР
34. РАНКОВИЌ ДУШАН, СКОПЈЕ
35. КМЕТОВСКИ ИЛИЈА, СКОПЈЕ
36. ДИНЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА, ВЕЛЕС
37. АЉОСКИ ЕДИС, СКОПЈЕ
38. ТРПЕВСКИ САШО, ГОСТИВАР
39. ПОСТОЛОВСКА МАРА, БЕРОВО
40. НЕДЕСКА МЕНЧА, ПРИЛЕП
41. ЛАЗОРОСКА МОНИКА, КИЧЕВО
42. ЛАЗАРЕСКА СЛАГАНА, КИЧЕВО
43. МУСТАФА БЕХАРЕ, СКОПЈЕ
44. ВИЛАРОВА СЛАВИЦА, ВЕЛЕС
45. АЛЕКСОВСКА ОЛГА, КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
46. СИМЈАНОСКИ ЧЕДОМИР, ГОСТИВАР
47. АПОСТОЛОСКА ЛЕНЧЕ, ГОСТИВАР
48. ТАШКОВИЌ БОРИВОЈЕ, ГОСТИВАР
49. ЈАНКУЛОВСКА МАЈА, БИТОЛА
50. МАРКОВА ПРОША, БИТОЛА
51. КРСТЕВСКИ НИКОЛА, СКОПЈЕ
52. СТОЈАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДАР, СКОПЈЕ
53. АТАНАСОВ КИРЧО, РАДОВИШ
54. СТОЈАНОВСКА ВЕЛИКА, СТРУМИЦА
55. АМИТИ ШЕВАЛ, СКОПЈЕ
56. СОФРОНИСКИ БЛАГОЈА, КИЧЕВО
57. ТУКИШ БЕТИ, КУМАНОВО
58. МЛАДЕНОВСКА КАЛИНА, БЕРОВО
59. АНГЕЛОВСКИ МАРЈАН, ОХРИД
60. ТОДОРОВ ГОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
61. ЕФРЕМОВ ЗОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
62. РАХМАНОВСКИ ИЉАЗ, СКОПЈЕ
63. АНДОНОВСКИ ДАНИЕЛ, СКОПЈЕ
64. ПЕШКИРСКИ САШКО, СКОПЈЕ
65. БОЈОВСКИ ХРИСТИЈАН, ГОСТИВАР
66. БЕЛЧЕВА СТАМКОВА ЈОРДАНКА, ГЕВГЕЛИЈА
67. АНЧЕВСКИ ТАШКО, СКОПЈЕ
68. МИРЧЕВСКИ ГОРАН, СКОПЈЕ
69. ВАНЕВСКИ СПАСЕ, СКОПЈЕ
70. КОЦЕВСКА ЕЛЕНА, СКОПЈЕ
71. СПАСЕВСКИ ГОЦЕ, СКОПЈЕ
72. ВАСИЛЕВСКА СУЗАНА, ПРИЛЕП
73. ВЕЛКОВСКА ЛИЉАНА, ПРИЛЕП
74. ЦВЕТКОВСКА СУЗАНА, СКОПЈЕ
75. АНЕВ ВАНЧО, ВЕЛЕС
76. ТАЛЕСКИ КИРО, ПРИЛЕП
77. НЕШКОСКА АЛЕКСАНДРА, ТЕТОВО
78. АПОСТОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР, СКОПЈЕ
79. НАУМОВСКА АНЕТА, СКОПЈЕ
80. СТОЈАНОВСКИ МИТКО , РЕСЕН
81. АНГЕЛКОВСКИ КИРЕ, БИТОЛА
82. ЈОРДАНОВ ДИМЧЕ, ВЕЛЕС
83. АЛЕКСАНДРА КЕКОВСКА, БИТОЛА

ВЕЛОСИПЕД
84. ОНЧЕВА МИЛИЦА, ВЕЛЕС
85. ОГЊАНОВСКИ ВЛАДИМИР, СКОПЈЕ
86. АЛИЕВСКИ БУРАН, СКОПЈЕ
87. МИЉАНОВИЌ БИЉАНА, КУМАНОВО
88. ИБИШИ МИМОЗА, СКОПЈЕ
89. НИКОЛОСКА ДАНИЦА, КРУШЕВО
90. БАРДИ АРБИН, СКОПЈЕ
91. МИТЕВА РОЗА, ВЕЛЕС
92. ГОРГИЕВСКА МАРИЈА, ВИНИЦА
93. ЗМЕЈКОВСКА ДРАГАНА, СКОПЈЕ

МИКРОБРАНОВА
94. ГОЛОМЕОВ ДЕЈАН, ШТИП
95. МУСТАФОВ РИДВАН, ШТИП
96. ИСЕНИ АФРИМ , СКОПЈЕ
97. ИЛИЕВСКА МАРИЧЕ, ПРИЛЕП
98. АНДОНОВСКИ ИЛЧО, ПРИЛЕП
99. ЦВЕТКОВСКИ ТОНИ, БИТОЛА
100. СПИРКОСКИ ТОНИ, ПРИЛЕП
101. ПЕТРЕВСКИ ТОНИ, ГОСТИВАР
102. МЕМЕДОСКИ НЕДИМ, СТУГА
103. КРСТАНОВСКА ЕЛЕНА, РЕСЕН